Iscritti
SEA-OL 3^ prova
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
ESO-FABBRO Giorgio0277 - ORICUNEO
M102029966VASSILEVA Sophia0368 - A.S.D. ARCO DI CARTA
M10515104GALANO Giulia0368 - A.S.D. ARCO DI CARTA
NERO7208182PALLAVER Valter0277 - ORICUNEO
NERO8003254GRILLO Andrea0277 - ORICUNEO
NERO-TONELLO Mauro0277 - ORICUNEO
NERO8003264CIARLITTO Guendalina0277 - ORICUNEO
NERO-BARSOTTI Francesco0277 - ORICUNEO
NERO8247199DARDANELLI Martina0277 - ORICUNEO
NERO8199188ARNAUDO Marco0277 - ORICUNEO
NERO8269180VASSILEVA Tzvetanka0368 - A.S.D. ARCO DI CARTA
NERO8071632LUTAJ Eleni0463 - A.S.D. AMATORI ORIENTEERING GENOVA
NERO8451966ORLANDO Rocco0463 - A.S.D. AMATORI ORIENTEERING GENOVA
NERO8079927PARODI Ottavio0463 - A.S.D. AMATORI ORIENTEERING GENOVA
NERO8071663IMMOVILLI Andrea0463 - A.S.D. AMATORI ORIENTEERING GENOVA
NERO8060936CARBONE Gianluca0463 - A.S.D. AMATORI ORIENTEERING GENOVA
NERO2120033DISTEFANO Marco0463 - A.S.D. AMATORI ORIENTEERING GENOVA
NERO210836MAZZEI Paolo0464 - G.S. CAPANNORI
NERO2032002ASTE Fiorenzo0464 - G.S. CAPANNORI
NERO2032001KOHN Miroslav0464 - G.S. CAPANNORI
NERO-BETTINI Daniele0722 - L'ORMA S.S.D. a.r.l.
NERO8013431PELLEGRINO TECCO Carlo0838 - PRO TEAM NORD-OVEST ASD
NERO8013476PELLEGRINO TECCO Edoardo0838 - PRO TEAM NORD-OVEST ASD
NERO8017403PELLEGRINO Gilberto0838 - PRO TEAM NORD-OVEST ASD
ROSSO219640PONSETTO Pietro0277 - ORICUNEO
ROSSO2128360AIMETTO Donatella0277 - ORICUNEO
ROSSO7001243COMETTO Elena0277 - ORICUNEO
ROSSO2126439BRIGNONE Tiziana0277 - ORICUNEO
ROSSO-BAINO Francesca0277 - ORICUNEO
ROSSO2127813PALLAVER Camilla0277 - ORICUNEO
ROSSO219635BONGIOANNI Arianna0277 - ORICUNEO
ROSSO7208181STONE Frances0277 - ORICUNEO
ROSSO-TONELLO Chiara0277 - ORICUNEO
ROSSO219642VIALE Daniele0277 - ORICUNEO
ROSSO8005551ROBERTO Andrea0277 - ORICUNEO
ROSSO2103872ROBERTO Emanuele0277 - ORICUNEO
ROSSO2042345MIGLIORE Osvaldo0277 - ORICUNEO
ROSSO219636CASALE Michele0277 - ORICUNEO
ROSSO-FABBRO Alice0277 - ORICUNEO
ROSSO210597MANFREDI Bruno0368 - A.S.D. ARCO DI CARTA
ROSSO7202221INGLESE Sofia0368 - A.S.D. ARCO DI CARTA
ROSSO7500738PANETTA Sara0463 - A.S.D. AMATORI ORIENTEERING GENOVA
ROSSO7211170LUTAJ Angela0463 - A.S.D. AMATORI ORIENTEERING GENOVA
ROSSO210813NIEDERKOFLER Markus0690 - CRAL G.T.T.
ROSSO210812FAETANINI Giovanni0690 - CRAL G.T.T.
ROSSO2084618GARIBOTTI Margherita0690 - CRAL G.T.T.
ROSSO2133174GALLERANI Paolo0690 - CRAL G.T.T.
ROSSO250405GIOLFO Andrea0690 - CRAL G.T.T.
ROSSO8010945ARNAUDO Ornella0838 - PRO TEAM NORD-OVEST ASD
ROSSO-GINI Giulia0858 - LA PRIMA STELLA A.S.D
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO