Iscritti
Campionato Italiano CO Sprint - WRE
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
M558001379PRADEL Roberto0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M558237657TRINCA COLONEL Fabio0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M558655408DI STEFANO Gianluca0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M558190167BRAMBILLA Stefano0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M558518336DISSETTE Paolo0202 - ORIENTEERING DOLOMITI ASD
M552103427RIVETTA Andrea0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
M558020866CANDOTTI Michele0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
M558630832CRESPAN Luca0645 - OK Montello ASD
M552103445VIALE Gabriele0824 - Park World Tour Italia S.S.D.
M608001387ORLER Melchiorre Lino0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M60228956LO GRASSO Antonino0079 - ASD GSPORT
M608111258CURZIO Leonardo0094 - ORIENTAMONDO IVREA ASD
M608269152BOZZOLA Angelo0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M608089657BIGNAMI Giuliano0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M60307670FENOCCHIO Alessandro0368 - A.S.D. ARCO DI CARTA
M60210812FAETANINI Giovanni0690 - CRAL G.T.T.
M658010935MAZZENI Gian Pietro0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
M658237704BORTOLIERO Renato0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M658010960GALBUSERA Dario0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M658001044BONA Mario Fiorenzo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M658011610BENINI Ivano0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M651401762ZAMPERIN Enzo0277 - ORICUNEO
M658404030BISOFFI Stefano0536 - C.U.S. TORINO
M658005278BALBONI Massimo0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
M657211224LESSI Claudio0643 - A.S.D. Orienteering Laguna Nord Venezia
M708091879GOBBI Gianluca0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
M708010958GIRARDI Paolo0026 - ORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA A.S.D.
M707208135CAMPAGNER Paolo0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
M702042345MIGLIORE Osvaldo0277 - ORICUNEO
M708062652SENO Salvatore0643 - A.S.D. Orienteering Laguna Nord Venezia
M708010961MARTIGNAGO Armando0645 - OK Montello ASD
M758002648VIVIAN Gino0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
M75210331FIOCCA Fausto0106 - ORIENTALP SOCIETÀ ROMANA DI ORIENTISTI DILETTANTI
M758002636MICHELOTTI Giuliano0368 - A.S.D. ARCO DI CARTA
M758230144NESSI Carlo0420 - VARESE ORIENTEERING ASD
MB210813NIEDERKOFLER Markus0690 - CRAL G.T.T.
ME8516190PALUMBO Pietro0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
ME8001721RAUS Stefano0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
ME8517390LIBARDONI Luca0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
ME8040896DEBERTOLIS Mattia0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
ME8518343ZAGONEL Giacomo0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
ME8170688GAIO Aaron0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
ME8517382BETTEGA Damiano0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
ME8519067MIRZA Lucian0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
ME8002252GRECI Cristian0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
ME8665393RUMOR Alvise0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
ME8010928ROSATO Luca0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
ME8237693FRANCO Michele0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
ME8170898NIELSEN Erik0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
ME8007997DE NONI Alessandro0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO