Iscritti
Trofeo Enea 2021/22 7^ prova
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
BIANCO-FORTE Arianna0064 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA G. CASTELLO
BIANCO-GIULIANI Ivano0064 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA G. CASTELLO
BIANCO7000751MONTERO SERRANO Javier0378 - A.S.D. ORSA MAGGIORE
BIANCO2211341PELLEGRINO Donatella0476 - CORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.
BIANCO-TILLI Monica0476 - CORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.
BIANCO-SPERNANZONI Massimiliano0476 - CORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.
BIANCO-DI MATTIA Fabio0476 - CORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.
BIANCO-TOZZI Gianni0476 - CORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.
BIANCO2229817MADRID Sandra Marcela0476 - CORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.
BIANCO2224214DI MATTIA Gabriele0476 - CORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.
NERO2117774STOCORO Anna Maria0038 - ENEA CASACCIA ORIENTERING A.S.D.
NERO8071684CITTERICO Dario0064 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA G. CASTELLO
NERO2009743FABRIANI Paolo0064 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA G. CASTELLO
NERO2091656FABRIANI Marta0064 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA G. CASTELLO
NERO2101451MORETTI Roberto0064 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA G. CASTELLO
NERO210331FIOCCA Fausto0106 - ORIENTALP SOCIETÀ ROMANA DI ORIENTISTI DILETTANTI
NERO8010929KURSCHINSKI Margherita0106 - ORIENTALP SOCIETÀ ROMANA DI ORIENTISTI DILETTANTI
NERO210326BELLOTTI Pierangelo0106 - ORIENTALP SOCIETÀ ROMANA DI ORIENTISTI DILETTANTI
NERO1396347GAMBINI Mattia0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
NERO1601698GAMBINI Simone0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
NERO8657179BERNI Fabrizio0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
NERO-VENANZI Davide0378 - A.S.D. ORSA MAGGIORE
NERO2103406LUCARELLI Alessandro0476 - CORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.
NERO2042318RENZI Francesco0476 - CORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.
NERO201430SAPORITO Giancarlo0476 - CORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.
NERO2103403OLIVETTI Stefano0476 - CORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.
NERO2084590VANNUTELLI Gianluca0476 - CORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.
NERO1006245ZARFATI Stefano0476 - CORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.
NERO7080802CORAZZA Eugenio0476 - CORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.
NERO7210007BRANDI Adrienne0476 - CORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.
NERO7704482COLONNA Maurizio Leonardo0815 - A.S.D. Passi nel Bosco
ROSSO2138241GALLI Cristina0038 - ENEA CASACCIA ORIENTERING A.S.D.
ROSSO2136731PAPALIA Bruno0038 - ENEA CASACCIA ORIENTERING A.S.D.
ROSSO-GOLFIERI Stefano0064 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA G. CASTELLO
ROSSO210329CAVALLARO Anna0106 - ORIENTALP SOCIETÀ ROMANA DI ORIENTISTI DILETTANTI
ROSSO210333LAJ-BELLOTTI Maria0106 - ORIENTALP SOCIETÀ ROMANA DI ORIENTISTI DILETTANTI
ROSSO1220885BUCHICCHIO Giulio0378 - A.S.D. ORSA MAGGIORE
ROSSO-VENANZI Simone0378 - A.S.D. ORSA MAGGIORE
ROSSO-MECOZZI Paolo0378 - A.S.D. ORSA MAGGIORE
ROSSO-VENANZI Andrea0378 - A.S.D. ORSA MAGGIORE
ROSSO503396BUCCI Federico0476 - CORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.
ROSSO2134084MANCOSU Carla0476 - CORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.
ROSSO2042305MANGANELLI Manuela0476 - CORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.
ROSSO9102881LA BARBERA Leonardo0476 - CORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.
ROSSO8028010CONSALVI Clarissa0476 - CORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.
ROSSO210201LETARDI Agostino0630 - ORIENTERING ROMA A.S.D.
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO