Iscritti
Coppa Italia CO Sprint - 5^ prova
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
DIR210222PERETTO Leonzio0044 - A.S.D MISQUILENSES ORIENTEERING
DIR2116330ASTOLFI Riccardo0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
DIR2116339MAGAGNOLI Giacomo0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
DIR-SGARZI Elisa0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
DIR-NORCINI Davide0828 - Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
ESO205954STRAPAZZON Rosa0044 - A.S.D MISQUILENSES ORIENTEERING
ESO210536CORONA Tommaso0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
ESO2121161BORTOLATO Alessandro0113 - ORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D.
ESO2025407MUNARI Alessandra0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
ESO-BRUGNARA Erika0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
ESO210635BIANCHI Anna0556 - IKP
M102121162BORTOLATO Federico0113 - ORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D.
M102260901SPAGNOLI Zeno0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M10991045RUGGIERO Enea0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M102116331ASTOLFI Zeno0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M10771004NEUHAUSER Sebastian0628 - SPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.
M102025426SOELVA Rafael Liam0628 - SPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.
M12502369TAMANINI Elia0026 - ORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA A.S.D.
M122081252ZUGLIANI David0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M122081269ZAGONEL Giacomo0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M129221196BETTEGA Emiliano0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M12-SARZI SARTORI Cristian0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
M122013204CHIRA Davide0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
M12-GRANZOTTO Carlo0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M122099306VIEL Tobia0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M12-BRAMBILLA Carlo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M128228946BOCCHIOLA Riccardo0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M128003677MAGAGNOLI Martino0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M12231911RAMPADO Thomas0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
M128003205FIGNON Marco0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
M129200843PAGLIARI Cristiano0556 - IKP
M122028806BONECCHER Raffaele0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
M12428116COSER Nicola0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
M12201486HALLER Jakob0628 - SPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.
M121020362VICARIOTTO Mattia0654 - A.S.D. Arces Orienteering Klubb
M124808030ROSATI Matteo0820 - OPK Miraflores ASD
M128330300BONATO Luca0840 - CSI SASSO MARCONI ASD
M142081267MAZZA Luca0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M148082661MOSER Alessandro0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M148001383FONTANA Gabriele0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M142013160CONGIU Davide0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
M148518829SUCCI Michele0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
M142013165GHIDINI Samuele0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
M148027809CAUSIN Alberto0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
M148028005COLLODEL Ettore0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M148082665CRIPPA Tommaso0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M149404404GIANOTTI Niccolò Leone0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M142116342RASTRELLI Matteo0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M148101029RIVOLTA Olmo0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M148101608GIANELLE Marco0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO