Iscritti
Lombardia Sprint Tour - 1a manche
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
ESL228946STOCCO Marta0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
ESL210657FRATTINI Roberta0279 - TUMIZA ORIENTEERING CHIARI
ESO-LAMPUGNANI Thomas Andrea0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M102260901SPAGNOLI Zeno0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M10991045RUGGIERO Enea0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M10226008FLOCCO Riccardo0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M128500703BRAMBILLA Carlo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M12205700MAIOCCHI Alessandro0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M12-MERATI Ettore0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M122043010LAMPUGNANI Davide Francesco0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M127051110VOLPI Dario0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M148082665CRIPPA Tommaso0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M148228946BOCCHIOLA Riccardo0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M149404404GIANOTTI Niccolò Leone0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M168013978BONALUMI Federico0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M168030079SANTUARI Davide0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M168237669SCALZOTTO Francesco0654 - A.S.D. Arces Orienteering Klubb
M182134081SALA Alessandro0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M188001443REDAELLI Tommaso0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M188000532STALIO Lorenzo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M182260903BONANOMI Alessandro0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M358003208SCHEMBARI Giovanni0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M358010170MIGLIORE Andrea0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M357808310GORLA Christian0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M358492587BOCCHIOLA Paolo0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M358003236CATTANEO Fabio0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M358027814FREDDI Giorgio0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M358007730GALLO Christopher0234 - ORIENTEERING SWALLOWS NOALE A.S.D.
M358381979ANGUSTI Stefano0234 - ORIENTEERING SWALLOWS NOALE A.S.D.
M358025678BRUGALI Emanuele0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M358217966SANTUARI Alessandro0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M358420948GIOVANNINI Marco0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M358112336SANDRI Eddy0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
M458454066FRIGO Emilio0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M457680725VOLPI Davide0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M458029968LABANTI Piero0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M452013263SANVITO Gabriele0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M458006312BOVERI Stefano0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M458488388GRILLI Alberto0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M452027682GIULIANO Francesco0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M458229922GIANOTTI Andrea0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M458680058MADELLA Remo0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M457006931RAVASIO Gianbattista0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M451423309SPAGNOLO Claudio0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M45210655CANCELLI Antonio0279 - TUMIZA ORIENTEERING CHIARI
M452013216PRESTI Fabrizio0821 - IL MOSAICO A.S.D.
M458032920PRETTO Pierantonio0824 - Park World Tour Italia S.S.D.
M558237657TRINCA COLONEL Fabio0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M55410108SONZINI Massimo0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M55210417FALCARO Daniele0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO