Iscritti
Coppa del Trentino Middle
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
MB210278GELMINI Roberto0056 - A.S.D. ORIENT EXPRESS VERONA
MB8681421TRENTINI Stefano0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
MB8668543ZONATO Stefano0629 - ASD LESSINIA ORIENTEERING BOSCO CHIESANUOVA
MB500339NIZZOLI Renato0769 - ERIDANO ADVENTURE a.s.d
ME1406188VIVIAN Lorenzo0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
ME2009736SONNA Giovanni0022 - G.S. MONTE GINER A.S.D.
ME2009751ZANON Claudio0022 - G.S. MONTE GINER A.S.D.
ME8001388GAIO Paride0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
ME8001385ORSINGHER Denis0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
ME8001394NICOLAO Erik0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
ME8161295BETTEGA Walter0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
ME8007731VILLA Andrea0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
ME8210911MOGNO Pietro0234 - ORIENTEERING SWALLOWS NOALE A.S.D.
ME8419425GRISENTI Leonardo0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
ME8201097TAIT Samuele0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
ME8237783DALLAVALLE Roberto0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
ME8005285DEBIASI Dennis0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
ME8017744VENTURA Luca0626 - U.S. LAVAZE' A.S.D.
ME8006840VARESCO Enrico0626 - U.S. LAVAZE' A.S.D.
ME8626973SOELVA Jonas Leo0628 - SPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.
W10205829CIPRIANI Gaia0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
W107500009GRETTER Nicole0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
W10205637SANTURINI Andrea0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
W10-COBELLI Ginevra0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
W10-CAVADA Noemi0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
W121270810PESCHEDASCH Emma0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
W128184220GRETTER Marianna0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
W121006435CIPRIANI Ellen0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
W122081251FURLAN Giorgia0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
W12noleggioDELVAI Carlotta0037 - A.S.D. CAURIOL
W12210935VANZETTA Vanessa0037 - A.S.D. CAURIOL
W128628448BETTEGA Ylenia0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
W122091681PELLEGRINI Agnese0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
W122028807DALFOLLO Marica0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
W128101118CANDOTTI Elisa0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
W141051008PESCHEDASCH Lisa0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
W14noleggioPIAZZI Sylvia0037 - A.S.D. CAURIOL
W14noleggioDELVAI Martina0037 - A.S.D. CAURIOL
W14338189VANZETTA Matilde0037 - A.S.D. CAURIOL
W14noleggioVAIA Martina0037 - A.S.D. CAURIOL
W142042365ANTONIOL Gioia0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
W14339411DE ZORZI Micaela0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
W142091820CEOL Melissa0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
W14-DALLAFIOR Gloria0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
W142091652ANESIN Viviana0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
W14201449FLIRI Nora0628 - SPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.
W168023812SARTORI Elisa0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
W168001393GAIO Maddalena0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
W168001396SCALET Giulia0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
W168001438D'INCAU Alessia0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO