Iscritti
Coppa Italia Middle CO - 3^ prova - WRE
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
DIR896098ORLER Patrizio0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
ESO2141173FRISANCO Angelica0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
ESO-ZORDAN Mirco0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
ESO-SCARTEZZINI Pietro0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
ESO2015625PAOLI Chiara0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
ESO-FACCHINELLI Simone0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
ESO2129114TAMANINI Giona0026 - ORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA A.S.D.
ESO210959MELO ZAPATA Mohamed0088 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING PRATO
ESO2134093FADIL ZAPATA Anas0088 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING PRATO
ESO210351ARTUSI Claudia0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
ESO2143174ASTERO Elisa0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
ESO210420MUNARI Alessandra0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
ESO2260901SPAGNOLI Zeno0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
ESO248410BELTRAMBA Jan0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
ESO1399492BELTRAMBA Martin0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
ESO2025436TOMASELLI Lina0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
ESO-MARUCCIA Alessandra0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
ESO771004NEUHAUSER Sebastian0628 - SPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.
M10339402BETTEGA Emiliano0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M10210668CARLET Andrea0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M10231911RAMPADO Thomas0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
M102091637FIGNON Marco0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
M122138244GIUDICI Gabriele0021 - ORIENTEERING TRIESTE - A.S.D.
M12502369TAMANINI Elia0026 - ORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA A.S.D.
M122081266MASCHIO Mathias0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M122081258MOSER Alessandro0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M122081254FONTANA Gabriele0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M12423702CAUSIN Alberto0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
M122024196PASET Antonio0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M122099306VIEL Tobia0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M12201477HALLER Jakob0628 - SPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.
M128101204WEITLANER Jonas0725 - HAUNOLD ORIENTEERING TEAM ASD
M142081253COSNER Cristian0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M148001376GOBBER Paolo0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M148516580FINCATO Iago0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M148000532STALIO Lorenzo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M142103393MARIANI Filippo0378 - A.S.D. ORSA MAGGIORE
M142091652SANTUARI Davide0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M142024192ARMANINI Domenico0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
M147161008GIANELLE Marco0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
M148081114WEITLANER Niklas0725 - HAUNOLD ORIENTEERING TEAM ASD
M168001380CORONA Mattia0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M168001385ORSINGHER Denis0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M168001388GAIO Paride0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M168670979FRANCESCHINEL Chris0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M168670977SCALET Diego0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M168516182BETTEGA Martin0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M16210322TRISCIUC Paolo0094 - ORIENTAMONDO IVREA ASD
M167208143NEGRI Francesco0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
M167208141MICHELIN Thomas0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO