Iscritti
Coppa Italia Long CO - 2^ prova
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
M408112336SANDRI Eddy0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
M408083001LAROTELLA Roberto0030 - GR. OR. CAI XXX OTTOBRE ASD
M408170781MERLINI Mauro0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M408657179BERNI Fabrizio0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M408003236CATTANEO Fabio0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M408290378CALLIGOLA Alessandro0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M408090680GABROWSKI Karol0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M402084589DE NARDIS Davide0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M408111377JABR Daniele0255 - ASDS CARCHIDIO-STROCCHI
M408009310MAMLEEV Mikhail0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
M408002637MICHELOTTI Guido0368 - A.S.D. ARCO DI CARTA
M408122017BIANCHI Massimo0556 - IKP
M408301277SCHUSTER Alexander0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
M401090903BALDESSARI Massimo0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
M458060947VIEL Guido0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M451006243PIN Roland0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M45439126FANTIN Luigi0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M457040576SPAGNOLI Davide0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M458007167CAVARA Andrea0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M458206975DIPACE Alessandro0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M458229922GIANOTTI Andrea0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M458001106PONTERI Marco0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M451423309SPAGNOLO Claudio0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M452013269ROBERTO Andrea0277 - ORICUNEO
M458665395RAMPADO Giuliano0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
M458217966SANTUARI Alessandro0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M458197303BARENGHI Beniamino0420 - VARESE ORIENTEERING ASD
M458089808CALDINI Federico0556 - IKP
M458300970BONECCHER Fabrizio0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
M458037130CAVARA Massimiliano0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
M458626972SOELVA Helmuth0628 - SPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.
M458303048CAVAGNIS Stefano0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
M458050476BELLOTTO Cristian0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
M458183083PERISSINOTTO Luciano0820 - OPK Miraflores ASD
M45-UBOLDI Adamo0828 - Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
M502065858RAUS Michele0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
M508001377GOBBER Andrea0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M508105258BRANDOLESE Marco0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M508032920PRETTO Pierantonio0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M501601698GAMBINI Simone0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M508126908CONSOLI Paolo0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M50211371LONGO Gianluca0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M501104205AMATO Attilio0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M508000539MAGENES Giuseppe0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M502013263SANVITO Gabriele0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M508190167BRAMBILLA Stefano0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M508488388GRILLI Alberto0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M508680058MADELLA Remo0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M508377599COLOMBO Marco0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M508000540BUSSI Mauro0255 - ASDS CARCHIDIO-STROCCHI
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO