Iscritti
Coppa Italia Long CO - 2^ prova
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
M148517467BO Nicola0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
M148237708SONEGO Gabriele0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M141408844LONGO Francesco0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M14210458MAGGIONI Pietro0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M14-CRIPPA Carlo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M148000532STALIO Lorenzo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M142103393MARIANI Filippo0378 - A.S.D. ORSA MAGGIORE
M142103400FEDEL Samuele0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M142091652SANTUARI Davide0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M142024192ARMANINI Domenico0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
M147161008GIANELLE Marco0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
M14406644PERISSINOTTO Marco0820 - OPK Miraflores ASD
M14406646SPINA Jacopo0820 - OPK Miraflores ASD
M168001385ORSINGHER Denis0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M168001388GAIO Paride0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M168001380CORONA Mattia0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M168670979FRANCESCHINEL Chris0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M168516182BETTEGA Martin0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M168670977SCALET Diego0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M16210322TRISCIUC Paolo0094 - ORIENTAMONDO IVREA ASD
M167208141MICHELIN Thomas0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
M167208143NEGRI Francesco0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
M168060941DE MARTIN Enrico0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M16-TOMIO Filippo0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M167505090COMARELLA Francesco0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M16-FAVERO Paolo0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M161428409LONGO Nicola0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M168001443REDAELLI Tommaso0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M162134081SALA Alessandro0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M168023010LAMBERTINI Sebastiano0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M168003359NASCIMBEN Edoardo0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
M162084588FEDEL Leonardo0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M168017344SANTUARI Nicolò0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M168089044OLEOTTO Elia0543 - FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.
M168221006BONECCHER Edoardo0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
M168519781STANZANI Federico0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
M168626972SOELVA Jonas Leo0628 - SPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.
M168001446BOMBARDELLI Ryan0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
M168269151CAVAGNIS Sebastiano Akira0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
M168001440NART Alex0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
M168221224ABDELBAKY Iusef0735 - PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD
M168403269SERGAS Pietro0735 - PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD
M162080891SPINA Lorenzo0820 - OPK Miraflores ASD
M168037131CHIOGNA Jacopo0820 - OPK Miraflores ASD
M168037121PAIRONE Davide0820 - OPK Miraflores ASD
M16-SARUGERI Filippo Maria0828 - Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
M16-ALBERI Gioele0828 - Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
M188001391DE BONA Davide0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M188517582BETTEGA Antonio0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M188237791ERBUSTI Alberto0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO