Iscritti
Coppa Italia Sprint CO - 4^ prova
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
W208665415PATINI Arianna0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
W208290702DALFOLLO Debora0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
W208190101CHIUSOLE Vera0628 - SPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.
W202056717DE COLLE Elisa0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
W201399490MONDIN Sara0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
W208062662BIANCO Costanza0820 - OPK Miraflores ASD
W208518830SCALZOTTO Annarita0824 - Park World Tour Italia S.S.D.
W208005283DISSETTE Giulia0824 - Park World Tour Italia S.S.D.
W351008247MONTIBELLER Nadia0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
W357207330ANEDDA Federica0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
W358237715DAL BELLO Alice0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
W358110018PASET Raffaella0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
W358004462FERRARINI Lucia0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
W358072547GALVAN Lisa0250 - A.S.D. MARENO ORIENTEERING
W351006227VALLI Elisa0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
W357820223CORONA Martina0556 - IKP
W359200842DI FURIA Sara0556 - IKP
W352088777LIPARESI Sara0556 - IKP
W358007783TORGGLER Heike0628 - SPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.
W402143174ASTERO Elisa0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
W408060935ULIANA Francesca0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
W402260905POZZI Emanuela0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
W407101976POLICE Eugenia0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
W407120477TITOLI Emanuela0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
W407149958GUIDOLIN Manuela0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
W40421657LEROSE Stefania0692 - ASD PADOVA ORIENTEERING
W408217898BIASUTTI Lea0735 - PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD
W408253025SERGENTI Chiara0761 - Orientamente A.S.D.
W458105152CORRIDORI Chiara0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
W457208141MANFRIN Fabiana0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
W458032029SIBIGLIA Katiuscia0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
W458627042RAMPADO Elena0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
W45205685MAISTRELLO Barbara0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
W458220222RAGONA Federica0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
W458269180VASSILEVA Tzvetanka0368 - A.S.D. ARCO DI CARTA
W458003365SIMONELLI Maria Elena0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
W458009143GRISENTI Alessia0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
W458123888van Buuren Nadia0644 - SSD Gaja - Sezione Orientamento
W451202024ROSSETTO Katia0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
W452013258GALLI Catia0821 - IL MOSAICO A.S.D.
W501104200CHIZZOLA Giovanna0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
W507050365BASSANI Paola0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
W508001728POLI Elena0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
W508007729MOTTA Annalisa0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
W508210270SEDRAN Anna0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
W507001107ELLI Cristina0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
W5046195MAGENES Linda0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
W508100068DAL SASSO Laura0174 - A.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING TEAM
W508517343SANTI Simona0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
W50-MANENTI Sabrina0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO