Iscritti
Coppa Italia Sprint CO - 4^ prova
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
M652021333CICCONI Gilberto0038 - ENEA CASACCIA ORIENTERING A.S.D.
M658002597BELLO' Gregorio0044 - A.S.D MISQUILENSES ORIENTEERING
M65210235BETTEGA Adriano0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M652103398CAVEDINI Carlo Alberto0056 - A.S.D. ORIENT EXPRESS VERONA
M658010935MAZZENI Gian Pietro0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
M658237707BORTOLIERO Renato0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M658011610BENINI Ivano0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M651401762ZAMPERIN Enzo0277 - ORICUNEO
M652042345MIGLIORE Osvaldo0277 - ORICUNEO
M658051955GHIRARDI Massimo0820 - OPK Miraflores ASD
M65-VALENTI Sergio0828 - Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
M702031971TAMANINI Franco0026 - ORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA A.S.D.
M70210100BAZZANELLA Giulio0026 - ORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA A.S.D.
M70423711GIRARDI Paolo0026 - ORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA A.S.D.
M708237758BISOGNIN Giovanni0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M708241951BERNARDI Silvano0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M708001433NANNI Luciano0206 - Polisportiva Circolo Dozza A.S.D.
M708516179PINNA Marco0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M702099325BORT Paolo0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M70210773LENARDUZZI Fulvio0530 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING SCHOOL FRIULI - O.S.F.
M70210860PERARO Walter0629 - ASD LESSINIA ORIENTEERING BOSCO CHIESANUOVA
M701399486MARTIGNAGO Armando0645 - OK Montello ASD
M709200146PARTELI Guido0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
M702134094MINIOTTI Corrado0690 - CRAL G.T.T.
M758002648VIVIAN Gino0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
M758002636MICHELOTTI Giuliano0368 - A.S.D. ARCO DI CARTA
MB210345ZOPPè Paolo0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
MB2081233FELLIN Umberto0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
MB2056742CAMEROTA VERDU' Federico Julian0420 - VARESE ORIENTEERING ASD
MB2078971DORIGO Marco0735 - PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD
ME8656767FERRARI Mattia0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
ME8005285DEBIASI Dennis0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
ME8681421TRENTINI Stefano0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
ME-TIEFENTHALER Andrea0026 - ORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA A.S.D.
ME2099319DORIGATI Paolo0026 - ORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA A.S.D.
ME8040896DEBERTOLIS Mattia0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
ME8001375NEGRELLO Manuel0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
ME8518343ZAGONEL Giacomo0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
ME8010936BETTEGA Ivano0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
ME8161295BETTEGA Walter0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
ME8519782CASTELLAZ Maurizio0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
ME8170688GAIO Aaron0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
ME8516529BEN REJEB Alain0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
ME8519729BOCCHI Andrea0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
ME8002252GRECI Cristian0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
ME8665393RUMOR Alvise0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
ME8237768GUARDA Giacomo0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
ME8237658DE VALLIER Edoardo0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
ME8007146RONZANI Fabio0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
ME8237693FRANCO Michele0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO