Iscritti
Coppa Italia Sprint CO - 4^ prova
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
M502133182GIULIANI Alessandro0556 - IKP
M508003272ANGELI Giancarlo0560 - G. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD
M502103435AMADESI Claudio0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
M508515536RAMPONI Vittorio0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
M501427333VICARIOTTO PIERDOMENICO0654 - A.S.D. Arces Orienteering Klubb
M502045578SERGAS Mauro0735 - PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD
M502121178CHIOGNA Guido0820 - OPK Miraflores ASD
M502103445VIALE Gabriele0824 - Park World Tour Italia S.S.D.
M507111798MATTEA Luigi0844 - POLISPORTIVA VERCELLESE 2020 ASD
M5549905MAZZOLA Paolo0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
M551423305ZENI Ettore0045 - G.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMME
M552015619ZAMBONI Stefano0074 - U.S.D. SAN GIORGIO
M558237680ALBARELLO Alberto0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M55210414CUOCO Luigi0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M55210434SERRA Sandro0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M55410108SONZINI Massimo0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M558269152BOZZOLA Angelo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M558655408DI STEFANO Gianluca0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M552053469GATTI Giorgio Ernesto0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M558003274DALLERA Stefano0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M5546199PESSINA Eugenio0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M552063257SCALCHI Roberto0174 - A.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING TEAM
M552084617MANNOCCI Luca0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M55-FUMAGALLI Camillo0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M558020260PATINI Luca0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
M558110465DONADINI Fabrizio0420 - VARESE ORIENTEERING ASD
M558002248CARBONE Gianluca0463 - A.S.D. AMATORI ORIENTEERING GENOVA
M552050459CERESER Elvio0512 - CORIVORIVO ORIENTEERING ASD
M55218239JENNA Ruggero0536 - C.U.S. TORINO
M558061165DALFOLLO Giuliano0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
M558518336DISSETTE Paolo0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
M558081963CHIUSOLE Franz0628 - SPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.
M558630832CRESPAN Luca0645 - OK Montello ASD
M608303082PAOLI Giorgio0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
M608001387ORLER Melchiorre Lino0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M608200759BIROLI Gianni0056 - A.S.D. ORIENT EXPRESS VERONA
M608111258CURZIO Leonardo0094 - ORIENTAMONDO IVREA ASD
M608002649BAZAN Francesco0113 - ORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D.
M602025407GALBUSERA Dario0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M60210417FALCARO Daniele0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M608001044BONA Mario Fiorenzo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M608097746BERTELLINI Nicola0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M602134082DOSSI Carlo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M608001735MANZONI Alessandro0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M60201416MAZZUCCO Walter0202 - ORIENTEERING DOLOMITI ASD
M608517590CONCI Alessandro0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
M607211170IMMOVILLI Andrea0463 - A.S.D. AMATORI ORIENTEERING GENOVA
M608140958MAFFEI Luigi0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
M60348350TABANELLI Antonio0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
M658091879GOBBI Gianluca0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO