Iscritti
Coppa Italia Sprint CO - 4^ prova
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
M408290378CALLIGOLA Alessandro0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M402084589DE NARDIS Davide0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M408090680GABROWSKI Karol0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M40210876GALLO Christopher0234 - ORIENTEERING SWALLOWS NOALE A.S.D.
M40-ANGUSTI Stefano0234 - ORIENTEERING SWALLOWS NOALE A.S.D.
M408111377JABR Daniele0255 - ASDS CARCHIDIO-STROCCHI
M408002637MICHELOTTI Guido0368 - A.S.D. ARCO DI CARTA
M408122017BIANCHI Massimo0556 - IKP
M408301277SCHUSTER Alexander0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
M408010931FERRARA Claudio0692 - ASD PADOVA ORIENTEERING
M457208132CAUSIN Omar0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
M458060947VIEL Guido0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M45439126FANTIN Luigi0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M458229922GIANOTTI Andrea0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M457755555DIPACE Alessandro0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M457040576SPAGNOLI Davide0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M451423309SPAGNOLO Claudio0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M452013269ROBERTO Andrea0277 - ORICUNEO
M458665395RAMPADO Giuliano0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
M458217966SANTUARI Alessandro0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M458089808CALDINI Federico0556 - IKP
M458300970BONECCHER Fabrizio0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
M452120035FILIPPI Mauro0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
M458626973SOELVA Helmuth0628 - SPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.
M458237736BERTO Andrea0643 - A.S.D. Orienteering Laguna Nord Venezia
M458303048CAVAGNIS Stefano0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
M459170911SELLERI Alessandro0761 - Orientamente A.S.D.
M458022610PERISSINOTTO Luciano0820 - OPK Miraflores ASD
M452013216PRESTI Fabrizio0821 - IL MOSAICO A.S.D.
M502065858RAUS Michele0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
M508001379PRADEL Roberto0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M508001377GOBBER Andrea0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M507793933PRETTO Pierantonio0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M501601698GAMBINI Simone0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M508029968LABANTI Piero0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M50211371LONGO Gianluca0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M502013263SANVITO Gabriele0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M508000539MAGENES Giuseppe0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M508190167BRAMBILLA Stefano0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M508488388GRILLI Alberto0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M508680058MADELLA Remo0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M508000540BUSSI Mauro0255 - ASDS CARCHIDIO-STROCCHI
M508199188ARNAUDO Marco0277 - ORICUNEO
M508516590HUELLER Fabio0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
M508003360PRADOLIN Paolo0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
M508003362RIVETTA Andrea0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
M508515507MATTIONI Flavio0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
M502103405FEDEL Andrea0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M508060932PACASSO Alessandro0543 - FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.
M502101402MOSOLO Fabrizio0543 - FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO