Iscritti
Coppa Italia Sprint CO - 4^ prova
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
M148517467BO Nicola0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
M14406646SPINA Jacopo0820 - OPK Miraflores ASD
M14406644PERISSINOTTO Marco0820 - OPK Miraflores ASD
M168670977SCALET Diego0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M168670979FRANCESCHINEL Chris0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M168516182BETTEGA Martin0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M16210322TRISCIUC Paolo0094 - ORIENTAMONDO IVREA ASD
M168023010LAMBERTINI Sebastiano0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M168003361NASCIMBEN Edoardo0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
M168037121PAIRONE Davide0820 - OPK Miraflores ASD
M16-SPINA Lorenzo0820 - OPK Miraflores ASD
M168037131CHIOGNA Jacopo0820 - OPK Miraflores ASD
M188517582BETTEGA Antonio0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M188002251FRASCAROLI Simone0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M188040211SANTI Niccolò0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M18502311MURER Fabio0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M188150315OGNIBENE Francesco0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M188004758MIROLO Matteo0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
M188000537RIVETTA Alessandro0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
M188003744PLATANIA Lorenzo0820 - OPK Miraflores ASD
M188006821PERISSINOTTO Giulio0820 - OPK Miraflores ASD
M18-BOVERO Gabriele0820 - OPK Miraflores ASD
M208517382BETTEGA Damiano0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M208516582BETTEGA Tiziano0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M358670973CORONA Emiliano0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M358004465PEDROTTI Dario0074 - U.S.D. SAN GIORGIO
M352021350CERA Michele0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M358012777RUGGIERO Mario0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M358517966MARTIGNAGO Daniele0645 - OK Montello ASD
M408083001LAROTELLA Roberto0030 - GR. OR. CAI XXX OTTOBRE ASD
M408003236CATTANEO Fabio0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M408290378CALLIGOLA Alessandro0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M402084589DE NARDIS Davide0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M408090680GABROWSKI Karol0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M407210006GUARDINI Daniele0378 - A.S.D. ORSA MAGGIORE
M457755555DIPACE Alessandro0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M458022610PERISSINOTTO Luciano0820 - OPK Miraflores ASD
M508029968LABANTI Piero0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M509220029MADELLA Remo0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M508488388GRILLI Alberto0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M508516590HUELLER Fabio0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
M508003360PRADOLIN Paolo0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
M508515507MATTIONI Flavio0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
M508003363RIVETTA Andrea0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
M502121178CHIOGNA Guido0820 - OPK Miraflores ASD
M507111798MATTEA Luigi0844 - POLISPORTIVA VERCELLESE 2020 ASD
M552053469GATTI Giorgio Ernesto0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M552084617MANNOCCI Luca0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M55337660CASARIN Alessandro0234 - ORIENTEERING SWALLOWS NOALE A.S.D.
M558020260PATINI Luca0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO