Iscritti
Coppa Italia PreO (5^prova)
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
ESO8002597BELLO' Gregorio0044 - A.S.D MISQUILENSES ORIENTEERING
ESO8030598DALFOLLO Alessio0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
ESO-BOCCI Giuditta0599 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING ACADEMY PUGLIA
ESO-BALDASSARRE Antonio0723 - ASD ORI MONTEFALCIONE
ESO-DE CICCO Ilenia0723 - ASD ORI MONTEFALCIONE
ESO2103426DI NARDO Maria Pia0723 - ASD ORI MONTEFALCIONE
ESO-DI GAETA Giuseppe0723 - ASD ORI MONTEFALCIONE
ESO-PESCE Gianna Maria0723 - ASD ORI MONTEFALCIONE
OPL8516580FINCATO Iago0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
OPL8517382BETTEGA Damiano0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
OPL8170688GAIO Aaron0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
OPL8670977SCALET Diego0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
OPL8519780SIMION Ester0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
OPL2099285CITTERICO Dario0064 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA G. CASTELLO
OPL2091657ARCALENI Emilia0064 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA G. CASTELLO
OPL8237704BORTOLIERO Renato0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
OPL8237748GUARATO Francesca0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
OPL8237680ALBARELLO Alberto0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
OPL8217770GALLETTI Stefano0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
OPL8488388GRILLI Alberto0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
OPL8680058MADELLA Remo0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
OPL8050996BUGANE' Nicolò0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
OPL8140893ZAGONEL Viola0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
OPL8002251FRASCAROLI Simone0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
OPL8150315OGNIBENE Francesco0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
OPL8190812DE NARDIS Caterina0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
OPL8160979TENANI Alessio0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
OPL8516944OGNIBENE Agata0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
OPL8040211SANTI Niccolò0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
OPL8023010LAMBERTINI Sebastiano0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
OPL8516444LAMBERTINI Marcello0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
OPL425710BETTIN Renato0234 - ORIENTEERING SWALLOWS NOALE A.S.D.
OPL337660CASARIN Alessandro0234 - ORIENTEERING SWALLOWS NOALE A.S.D.
OPL8072532STRINGHER Luca0250 - A.S.D. MARENO ORIENTEERING
OPL8002636MICHELOTTI Giuliano0368 - A.S.D. ARCO DI CARTA
OPL8217966SANTUARI Alessandro0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
OPL2091652SANTUARI Davide0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
OPL8017344SANTUARI Nicolò0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
OPL8419425GRISENTI Leonardo0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
OPL8009143GRISENTI Alessia0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
OPL7201868BRANDI Andreina0476 - CORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.
OPL210598MARGAIRA Rita0536 - C.U.S. TORINO
OPL8290702DALFOLLO Debora0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
OPL8201097TAIT Samuele0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
OPL1416581STEFANACHI Francesco0599 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING ACADEMY PUGLIA
OPL7208145VINCI Benedetto0599 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING ACADEMY PUGLIA
OPL8517966MARTIGNAGO Daniele0645 - OK Montello ASD
OPL8003986MARTIGNAGO Davide0645 - OK Montello ASD
OPL2134094MINIOTTI Corrado0690 - CRAL G.T.T.
OPL-CATALDO Stefania0723 - ASD ORI MONTEFALCIONE
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO