Iscritti
Coppa Italia Middle CO - 1^ prova
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
M142081253COSNER Cristian0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M148516580FINCATO Iago0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M14-SONEGO Gabriele0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M14-MAGGIONI Pietro0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M148000532STALIO Lorenzo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M148003254GRILLO Andrea0277 - ORICUNEO
M142103400FEDEL Samuele0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M142091652SANTUARI Davide0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M14-COSER Tiziano0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
M142024192ARMANINI Domenico0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
M147161008GIANELLE Marco0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
M14-MOSER Cristian0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
M142084579FERLUGA Matej0644 - SSD Gaja - Sezione Orientamento
M142084602KALC Rado0644 - SSD Gaja - Sezione Orientamento
M148081114WEITLANER Niklas0725 - HAUNOLD ORIENTEERING TEAM ASD
M14406644PERISSINOTTO Marco0820 - OPK Miraflores ASD
M168001385ORSINGHER Denis0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M168001380CORONA Mattia0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M168001388GAIO Paride0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M168670977SCALET Diego0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M168516182BETTEGA Martin0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M168670979FRANCESCHINEL Chris0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M167208141MICHELIN Thomas0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
M162133192COMARELLA Francesco0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M16-TOMIO Filippo0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M162084578DE MARTIN Enrico0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M162134081SALA Alessandro0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M168001443REDAELLI Tommaso0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M168023010LAMBERTINI Sebastiano0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M168003356ZULIANI Francesco0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
M168003361NASCIMBEN Edoardo0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
M162084588FEDEL Leonardo0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M162091681SANTUARI Nicolò0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M168089044OLEOTTO Elia0543 - FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.
M168221006BONECCHER Edoardo0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
M16-COSER Samuele0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
M168519781STANZANI Federico0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
M168626972SOELVA Jonas Leo0628 - SPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.
M168269151CAVAGNIS Sebastiano Akira0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
M168001440NART Alex0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
M168001446BOMBARDELLI Ryan0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
M168403269SERGAS Pietro0735 - PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD
M168221224ABDELBAKY Iusef0735 - PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD
M168037131CHIOGNA Jacopo0820 - OPK Miraflores ASD
M168037121PAIRONE Davide0820 - OPK Miraflores ASD
M188001391DE BONA Davide0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M188517582BETTEGA Antonio0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M18239383DAZZI Riccardo0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
M18-ERBUSTI Alberto0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M182021337NICOLIS Giovanni0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO