Iscritti
Gara Regionale Sprint
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
DIR210855DE VITO Gianfranco0476 - CORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.
DIR7081167LANDI Gian Luca0556 - IKP
DIR1986026DE STEFANO Claudio0556 - IKP
DIR1982323D'ANDREA Mariano0556 - IKP
DIR1995992FALLI Ilaria0556 - IKP
DIR1110919SIGALI Massimo0560 - G. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD
DIR7070704DI COSTANZO Vincenzo0850 - A.S.D. STELLA POLARE
ESO7887910DINI Martin Benedict0757 - PICCHIO VERDE ASD
M148005294DI COSTANZO Simone0850 - A.S.D. STELLA POLARE
M181416512BINI Marco0556 - IKP
M187210265LANDI Lorenzo0556 - IKP
M188018800SIGALI Leonardo0560 - G. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD
M18205922RANOCCHI Leonardo0757 - PICCHIO VERDE ASD
M188005297RAPIERI Samuele0850 - A.S.D. STELLA POLARE
M188515502NOCENTINI Marco0850 - A.S.D. STELLA POLARE
M358089808CALDINI Federico0556 - IKP
M358003272ANGELI Giancarlo0560 - G. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD
M358193764CALDERON Manuele Alessio0597 - FIRENZE ORIENTEERING ASD
M358000609DINI Matteo0757 - PICCHIO VERDE ASD
M452021333CICCONI Gilberto0038 - ENEA CASACCIA ORIENTERING A.S.D.
M451006245ZARFATI Stefano0476 - CORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.
M451423608CECCARINI Elio0757 - PICCHIO VERDE ASD
M552101451MORETTI Roberto0064 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA G. CASTELLO
M552084603GHEZZI Alberto0064 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA G. CASTELLO
M55364338MARIANI Leonardo0378 - A.S.D. ORSA MAGGIORE
M551006332LUISI Roberto0560 - G. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD
M558005288GALLASTRONI Daniele0850 - A.S.D. STELLA POLARE
M652136731PAPALIA Bruno0038 - ENEA CASACCIA ORIENTERING A.S.D.
M652099285CITTERICO Dario0064 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA G. CASTELLO
M65210332FESTA PIERRICCARDO0106 - ORIENTALP SOCIETÀ ROMANA DI ORIENTISTI DILETTANTI
M65210331FIOCCA Fausto0106 - ORIENTALP SOCIETÀ ROMANA DI ORIENTISTI DILETTANTI
M658062652SENO Salvatore0643 - A.S.D. Orienteering Laguna Nord Venezia
MB1232176GIULIANI Alessandro0378 - A.S.D. ORSA MAGGIORE
MB-TAVANTI Lorenzo0850 - A.S.D. STELLA POLARE
ME8518828GUARDINI Daniele0378 - A.S.D. ORSA MAGGIORE
ME8099117MARIANI Francesco0378 - A.S.D. ORSA MAGGIORE
ME9729727NISI Giacomo0476 - CORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.
ME8060950CLEMENTI Ciro0680 - A.S.D. ASCOLI PICENO ORIENTEERING
ME8518900SPACCAZOCCHI Jacopo Bruno0757 - PICCHIO VERDE ASD
ME8000607GENTILI Tommaso0757 - PICCHIO VERDE ASD
W129600069CALDINI Aurora0556 - IKP
W358010929KURSCHINSKI Margherita0106 - ORIENTALP SOCIETÀ ROMANA DI ORIENTISTI DILETTANTI
W452091657ARCALENI Emilia0064 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA G. CASTELLO
W652138241GALLI Cristina0038 - ENEA CASACCIA ORIENTERING A.S.D.
W65210329CAVALLARO Anna0106 - ORIENTALP SOCIETÀ ROMANA DI ORIENTISTI DILETTANTI
W658330716BOZZATO Loredana0643 - A.S.D. Orienteering Laguna Nord Venezia
WE2117774STOCORO Anna Maria0038 - ENEA CASACCIA ORIENTERING A.S.D.
WE7201868BRANDI Andreina0476 - CORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.
WE8301000ANGELI Elis0560 - G. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO