Iscritti
Coppa Italia Middle CO Finale - WRE
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
ESO210345ZOPPè Paolo0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
ESO210351ARTUSI Claudia0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
ESO338176FRARE Michela0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
ESO210775SPARTI Lia0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
ESO-VALMADRE Francesca0476 - CORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.
ESO1416584BIANCO Annalisa0599 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING ACADEMY PUGLIA
ESO2031972SIRTORI Rita0632 - AOK - AGROPOLI ORIENTEERING KLUBB A.S.D.
M12423702CAUSIN Alberto0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
M122024196PASET Antonio0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M148516580FINCATO Iago0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M148237708SONEGO Gabriele0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M148000532STALIO Lorenzo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M142091652SANTUARI Davide0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M14-MARSANO Salvatore Paolo0664 - A.S.D. ESTREMA OUTDOOR
M142020398SINDICO Riccardo0664 - A.S.D. ESTREMA OUTDOOR
M168001380CORONA Mattia0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M168001385ORSINGHER Denis0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M168001388GAIO Paride0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M168670977SCALET Diego0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M168516182BETTEGA Martin0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M168670979FRANCESCHINEL Chris0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M168027822NEGRI Francesco0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
M168027821MICHELIN Thomas0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
M168060938COMARELLA Francesco0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M168023010LAMBERTINI Sebastiano0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M168017344SANTUARI Nicolò0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M168089044OLEOTTO Elia0543 - FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.
M168221006BONECCHER Edoardo0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
M162025405ACLER Samuele0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
M168269151CAVAGNIS Sebastiano Akira0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
M162044199DE LUCA Mattia0664 - A.S.D. ESTREMA OUTDOOR
M168403269SERGAS Pietro0735 - PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD
M188060937DE BIASI Lorenzo0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M188010946DI STEFANO Marco Anselmo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M188002249MALAGUTI Dario0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M188040211SANTI Niccolò0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M188002251FRASCAROLI Simone0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M188150315OGNIBENE Francesco0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M188419425GRISENTI Leonardo0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M18-CARBONE Pierpaolo0664 - A.S.D. ESTREMA OUTDOOR
M18-MORCIANO Mario0664 - A.S.D. ESTREMA OUTDOOR
M18-BALDASSARRE Antonio0723 - ASD ORI MONTEFALCIONE
M208516190PALUMBO Pietro0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
M208626964ORLER Marco0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M208310265VIEL Stefano0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M202117776BOCCHIETTI Tommaso0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
M208001432ALBAN Davide0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
M208667787BAZAN Alberto0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
M358001379PRADEL Roberto0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M358001439MORARA Matteo0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO