Iscritti
Coppa Italia CO Long - 5^ prova
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
DIR2800014VECELLIO Mauro0174 - A.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING TEAM
DIR-MERKELYTE Roberta0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
DIR2116342FORNITO Stefano0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
DIR2116330ASTOLFI Riccardo0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
DIR2025408COSER Alessio0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
DIR2025405ACLER Samuele0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
DIR2116365GENTILE Cristina0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
DIR210905MARTIGNAGO Paolo0645 - OK Montello ASD
DIR2116354GOLLINI Patrizia0840 - CSI SASSO MARCONI ASD
ESO9200178CORONA Elisa0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
ESO210959MELO ZAPATA Mohamed0088 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING PRATO
ESO2134093FADIL ZAPATA Anas0088 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING PRATO
ESO248410BELTRAMBA Jan0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
ESO206280MARMIROLI Benedetta0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
ESO-SIGHEL Milena0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
ESO-PELLEGRINI Teresa0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
ESO2025436TOMASELLI Lina0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
ESO2116361BONATO Luca0840 - CSI SASSO MARCONI ASD
M10339402BETTEGA Emiliano0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M102116331ASTOLFI Zeno0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M10-GIACOMIN Fabio0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M102103872ROBERTO Emanuele0277 - ORICUNEO
M10231911RAMPADO Thomas0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
M101399492BELTRAMBA Martin0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
M102091637FIGNON Marco0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
M102056704DAINESE Giulio0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
M122013160CONGIU Davide0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
M122013163SUCCI Michele0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
M12423702CAUSIN Alberto0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
M122099306VIEL Tobia0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M122024196PASET Antonio0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M122116333MAGAGNOLI Martino0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M122116334RIVOLTA Olmo0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M122028806BONECCHER Raffaele0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
M121450729BOMBARDELLI Gabriel0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
M122143179ZUCCO Gabriele0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
M142081253COSNER Cristian0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M148516580FINCATO Iago0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M148517467BO Nicola0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
M148237708SONEGO Gabriele0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M14210458MAGGIONI Pietro0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M148000532STALIO Lorenzo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M148003254GRILLO Andrea0277 - ORICUNEO
M147161008GIANELLE Marco0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
M142084602KALC Rado0644 - SSD Gaja - Sezione Orientamento
M142084579FERLUGA Matej0644 - SSD Gaja - Sezione Orientamento
M14406644PERISSINOTTO Marco0820 - OPK Miraflores ASD
M14406646SPINA Jacopo0820 - OPK Miraflores ASD
M168001388GAIO Paride0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M168001385ORSINGHER Denis0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO