Iscritti
Campionato Italiano CO Long - WRE
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
ESO420916VALGOI Denis0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
ESO-TAMANINI Giona0026 - ORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA A.S.D.
ESO210316SIMONCELLI LORENZO0074 - U.S.D. SAN GIORGIO
ESO2065912SALVINI Nicolò0074 - U.S.D. SAN GIORGIO
ESO210345ZOPPè Paolo0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
ESO210351ARTUSI Claudia0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
ESO2260901SPAGNOLI Zeno0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
ESO771004NEUHAUSER Sebastian0628 - SPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.
ESO-FERRARA Romeo0692 - ASD PADOVA ORIENTEERING
M10339402BETTEGA Emiliano0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M101399492BELTRAMBA Martin0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
M10231911RAMPADO Thomas0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
M102056704DAINESE Giulio0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
M12232678GIUDICI Gabriele0021 - ORIENTEERING TRIESTE - A.S.D.
M12502369TAMANINI Elia0026 - ORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA A.S.D.
M12210260GENGHINI Giacomo0055 - MONZA OK
M12423702CAUSIN Alberto0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
M12-VIEL Tobia0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M122028806BONECCHER Raffaele0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
M12201477HALLER Jakob0628 - SPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.
M122018537VICARIOTTO Mattia0654 - A.S.D. Arces Orienteering Klubb
M148001376GOBBER Paolo0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M142081253COSNER Cristian0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M148516580FINCATO Iago0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M147161008GIANELLE Marco0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
M142084579FERLUGA Matej0644 - SSD Gaja - Sezione Orientamento
M142084602KALC Rado0644 - SSD Gaja - Sezione Orientamento
M148081114WEITLANER Niklas0725 - HAUNOLD ORIENTEERING TEAM ASD
M148410041PFEIFHOFER Felix0725 - HAUNOLD ORIENTEERING TEAM ASD
M14406644PERISSINOTTO Marco0820 - OPK Miraflores ASD
M14406646SPINA Jacopo0820 - OPK Miraflores ASD
M168001385ORSINGHER Denis0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M168001380CORONA Mattia0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M168001388GAIO Paride0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M168516182BETTEGA Martin0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M168670979FRANCESCHINEL Chris0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M168670977SCALET Diego0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M167208143NEGRI Francesco0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
M167208141MICHELIN Thomas0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
M162084578DE MARTIN Enrico0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M162133192COMARELLA Francesco0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M168023010LAMBERTINI Sebastiano0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M168089044OLEOTTO Elia0543 - FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.
M168221006BONECCHER Edoardo0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
M168519781STANZANI Federico0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
M168626972SOELVA Jonas Leo0628 - SPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.
M168269151CAVAGNIS Sebastiano Akira0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
M168001446BOMBARDELLI Ryan0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
M168290105WILD Michael0725 - HAUNOLD ORIENTEERING TEAM ASD
M168403269SERGAS Pietro0735 - PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO