Iscritti
Lombardia Sprint Tour 1a manche
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
BIANCO1390152VERNA Maria Letizia0055 - MONZA OK
BIANCO1390156TORRIANI Rosella0055 - MONZA OK
BIANCO1390150BRAMBILLA Luisa0055 - MONZA OK
BIANCO1603430DI STEFANO Paola0055 - MONZA OK
BIANCO1390159PICIOCCHI Daniela0055 - MONZA OK
BIANCO2224204PANIGARA Giovanni0844 - POLISPORTIVA VERCELLESE 2020 ASD
ESO-LAMPUGNANI Davide Francesco0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
ESO-LAMPUGNANI Thomas Andrea0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
ESO-FRANGI Sofia0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
ESO2099290COPPI Elia0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
ESO-BELLO' Federica0828 - Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
GIALLO-TORRIANI Marta0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
GIALLO-CRIPPA Giulia0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
GIALLO210619ARNABOLDI Rita0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
GIALLO7210009BELLÒ Lino0690 - CRAL G.T.T.
M104714071RUGGIERO Ines0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M127051110VOLPI Dario0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M12228946BOCCHIOLA Riccardo0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M14210260GENGHINI Giacomo0055 - MONZA OK
M16-CRIPPA Carlo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M16210458MAGGIONI Pietro0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M16-ALBERI Gioele0828 - Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
M16-NORCINI Francesco0828 - Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
M188000532STALIO Lorenzo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M182134081SALA Alessandro0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M182260903BONANOMI Alessandro0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M188001443REDAELLI Tommaso0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M182020990VECCHIO Michele0844 - POLISPORTIVA VERCELLESE 2020 ASD
M352620814FORTELEONI Paolo0056 - A.S.D. ORIENT EXPRESS VERONA
M357204605SCHEMBARI Giovanni0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M358003236CATTANEO Fabio0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M357808310GORLA Christian0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M358316205GIUSSANI Marco0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M357000716HIROKI Inoue0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M35210876GALLO Christopher0234 - ORIENTEERING SWALLOWS NOALE A.S.D.
M35-ANGUSTI Stefano0234 - ORIENTEERING SWALLOWS NOALE A.S.D.
M458029968LABANTI Piero0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M457680725VOLPI Davide0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M452013263SANVITO Gabriele0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M458680058MADELLA Remo0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M458488388GRILLI Alberto0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M457492587BOCCHIOLA Paolo0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M458519779RAVASIO Gianbattista0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M451423309SPAGNOLO Claudio0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M45205639BAITIERI Roberto0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
M457210008GIOVANNINI Marco0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M457111798MATTEA Luigi0844 - POLISPORTIVA VERCELLESE 2020 ASD
M55410108SONZINI Massimo0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M552025407GALBUSERA Dario0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M558001044BONA Mario Fiorenzo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO