Iscritti
Campionato Regionale Sprint
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
DIR2084609TOMIELLO Irene0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
DIR2099290MOSCATELLI Roberto0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
DIR-MALATESTA Fabio0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
DIR210619ARNABOLDI Rita0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
DIR2056742CAMEROTA VERDU' Federico Julian0420 - VARESE ORIENTEERING ASD
DIR2022929GILARDO Samuele Francesco0844 - POLISPORTIVA VERCELLESE 2020 ASD
ESO-PICIOCCHI Daniela0055 - MONZA OK
ESO-BRAMBILLA Luisa0055 - MONZA OK
ESO-TORRIANI Rosella0055 - MONZA OK
ESO-SCHIAVO Alessio0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
ESO211307MARCONATO Cristian0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
ESO-FRANGI Sofia0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
ESO-COPPI Elia0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
ESO-GIANI MARGI Camilla0828 - Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
ESO-MARZIANI Asya0828 - Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
M107110119VILLA Andrea0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M10210640DIPACE Pietro0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M12210260GENGHINI Giacomo0055 - MONZA OK
M12211358CRIPPA Tommaso0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M16210322TRISCIUC Paolo0094 - ORIENTAMONDO IVREA ASD
M16-CRIPPA Carlo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M168001443REDAELLI Tommaso0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M168000532STALIO Lorenzo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M162134081SALA Alessandro0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M16-ALBERI Gioele0828 - Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
M18-MARINO Massimiliano0828 - Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
M18-MARCHIORATO Filippo0828 - Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
M358003236CATTANEO Fabio0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M358662246CORTELLAZZI Edoardo0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M35-SCHIAFFONATI Pietro0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
M35-RONCHETTI Massimiliano0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
M358150500DELLA VEDOVA Marco0841 - ASD CENTRO UNIVERSITARIO SPORTIVO DI BRESCIA
M458029968LABANTI Piero0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M458190167BRAMBILLA Stefano0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M452013263SANVITO Gabriele0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M458000539MAGENES Giuseppe0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M457000439BOVERI Stefano0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M458488388GRILLI Alberto0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M452027682GIULIANO Francesco0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M45439126FANTIN Luigi0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M457755555DIPACE Alessandro0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M451423309SPAGNOLO Claudio0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M457006931RAVASIO Gianbattista0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M458197303BARENGHI Beniamino0420 - VARESE ORIENTEERING ASD
M45-UBOLDI Adamo0828 - Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
M457111798MATTEA Luigi0844 - POLISPORTIVA VERCELLESE 2020 ASD
M55210417FALCARO Daniele0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M552025407GALBUSERA Dario0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M558655408DI STEFANO Gianluca0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M55-BENINI Ivano0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO