Iscritti
Trofeo Lombardia 5^ Prova
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
BIANCO1390159PICIOCCHI Daniela0055 - MONZA OK
BIANCO1390156TORRIANI Rosella0055 - MONZA OK
GIALLO-CERATI Alice0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
GIALLO2099290MOSCATELLI Roberto0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
GIALLO-FIORENTINI Alessandro0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
M1606637TOMIELLO Elisa0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M358003236CATTANEO Fabio0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M3546199PESSINA Eugenio0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M358150500DELLA VEDOVA Marco0841 - ASD CENTRO UNIVERSITARIO SPORTIVO DI BRESCIA
M458680058MADELLA Remo0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M458488388GRILLI Alberto0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M457006931RAVASIO Gianbattista0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M457210008GIOVANNINI Marco0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M552025407GALBUSERA Dario0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M558003274DALLERA Stefano0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M55250404CARLI Claudio0828 - Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
M70210970MAISTRELLO Mariano0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M701450732AROSIO Roberto0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M708230144NESSI Carlo0420 - VARESE ORIENTEERING ASD
M702120891BELLISARIO Francesco0463 - A.S.D. AMATORI ORIENTEERING GENOVA
M708004458MANFREDI Bruno0690 - CRAL G.T.T.
ME8519062CIVERA Tommaso0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
ME2134088SPAZZI Marco0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
ME2134100MOSCATELLI Filippo0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
ME7208147BELLÒ Lorenzo0828 - Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
NERO210619ARNABOLDI Rita0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
VERDE210420MUNARI Alessandra0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
VIOLA8635867ORIGGI Giaime0556 - IKP
W162121181COZZI Sofia0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
W182127743COZZI Lisa0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
W182117780MOSCATELLI Anna0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
W182020399RABOZZI Noemi0828 - Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
W352260905POZZI Emanuela0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
W351006227VALLI Elisa0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
W4546195MAGENES Linda0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
W458627042RAMPADO Elena0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
W457001107ELLI Cristina0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
W558680064SACILOTTO Lucia0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
W70411771BELCARO M. Grazia0055 - MONZA OK
WE8012294COZZI Anita0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
WE226008ZANOLI Chiara0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
WE8020270ZAFFANELLA Guenda0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO