Iscritti
Trofeo Lombardia 5^ Prova
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
AZZURRO8027814FREDDI Giorgio0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
BIANCO1390159PICIOCCHI Daniela0055 - MONZA OK
BIANCO1390156TORRIANI Rosella0055 - MONZA OK
BIANCO-GALBIATI Riccardo0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
BIANCO-SERTURINI Michele0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
BIANCO-CARBONARA Andrea0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
BIANCO-VALORI Carlotta0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
BIANCO-TENORE Linda0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
BIANCO-ALBANESE Giulia0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
BIANCO-BALDASSARRE Sofia0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
BIANCO-FONTANA Luca0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
BIANCO-SAMPAYO Ivo0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
BIANCO-STRAZZERA Kimberly0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
BIANCO-BUTTI Pietro0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
BIANCO-CAPPELLETI Sara0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
ESO7210009BELLÒ Lino0690 - CRAL G.T.T.
GIALLO210420MUNARI Alessandra0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
GIALLO210619ARNABOLDI Rita0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
GIALLO2099290MOSCATELLI Roberto0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
GIALLO-FIORENTINI Alessandro0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
GIALLO-CERATI Alice0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
M14210458MAGGIONI Pietro0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M148000532STALIO Lorenzo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M14-CRIPPA Carlo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M168001443REDAELLI Tommaso0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M182134081SALA Alessandro0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M18-MARINO Massimiliano0828 - Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
M358006853MONTAGNOLI Paolo0094 - ORIENTAMONDO IVREA ASD
M358170781MERLINI Mauro0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M358003236CATTANEO Fabio0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M3546199PESSINA Eugenio0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M358381979ANGUSTI Stefano0234 - ORIENTEERING SWALLOWS NOALE A.S.D.
M358007730GALLO Christopher0234 - ORIENTEERING SWALLOWS NOALE A.S.D.
M358150500DELLA VEDOVA Marco0841 - ASD CENTRO UNIVERSITARIO SPORTIVO DI BRESCIA
M451104205AMATO Attilio0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M458000539MAGENES Giuseppe0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M452013263SANVITO Gabriele0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M458488388GRILLI Alberto0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M458680058MADELLA Remo0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M458007167CAVARA Andrea0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M458519779RAVASIO Gianbattista0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M457744110BAITIERI Roberto0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
M457210008GIOVANNINI Marco0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M458037130CAVARA Massimiliano0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
M45-UBOLDI Adamo0828 - Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
M558111258CURZIO Leonardo0094 - ORIENTAMONDO IVREA ASD
M558010960GALBUSERA Dario0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M55210417FALCARO Daniele0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M558001044BONA Mario Fiorenzo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M558269152BOZZOLA Angelo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO