Iscritti
Coppa Italia Long CO - 4^ prova - WRE
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
W601006251PERISSINOTTO Monica0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
W608237748GUARATO Francesca0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
W608517462RIVA Annamaria0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
W608003210CRIPPA Loredana0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
W608275082VIRGOLINI Maria Pia0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
W608009009PUTZU Daniela0420 - VARESE ORIENTEERING ASD
W602042384BARGELLINI Silvia0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
W608081161VON LEON Gertraud0628 - SPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.
W658105154VILIOTTI Paola0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
W658091855HOFFER Sandra0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
W65503385BRAGAGNA Lucia0026 - ORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA A.S.D.
W652121180LORENZET Tazia0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
W658010929KURSCHINSKI Margherita0106 - ORIENTALP SOCIETÀ ROMANA DI ORIENTISTI DILETTANTI
W657208136SPOLAOR Angelisa0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
W658027808MARIOTTO Morena0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
W658680064SACILOTTO Lucia0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
W658007732FRIGERIO Daniela0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
W658010937CAMERINI Maia0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
W652036155COLÒ Carmen0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
W65210185BORTOLOTTI Maria0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
W65210443DAL SOLER Giuliana0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
W658010945ARNAUDO Ornella0838 - PRO TEAM NORD-OVEST ASD
W7080110957CHIETTINI Maria Cristina0026 - ORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA A.S.D.
W701006222ZOTTA Ivana0026 - ORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA A.S.D.
W708003209KALCICH Licia0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
W752065878BELTRAMELLO Elena0029 - VITTORIENT
W75210710UNTERHOFER Gertrud0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
WA8303073CAVAZZANI Erica0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
WA8001386MASCHIO Giulia0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
WA2260907ZENI Alice0045 - G.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMME
WA2099296ZENI SARA0045 - G.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMME
WA8022934SCAPIN Marta0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
WA8020994DAL BON Rebecca0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
WA2031968BERNARDI Elena0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
WA2031959VIGNI Laura0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
WA2084609TOMIELLO Irene0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
WA2116336NASTENKO Tatiana0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
WA2116329BUGANE' Margherita0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
WA8516443PAONE Martina0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
WA7201862GAIGHER Pamela0556 - IKP
WA424865BLANCO PRIETO Olga0821 - IL MOSAICO A.S.D.
WB2084605JERMAN Michela0021 - ORIENTEERING TRIESTE - A.S.D.
WB2130439TAIT Rossella0026 - ORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA A.S.D.
WB1006503ZANETEL Claudia0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
WB7204770MICHELIN Emy0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
WB7208142ANEDDA Nicole0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
WB8111180SANZOVO Chiara0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
WB8003207PALAMARA Stefania0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
WB-SANTAROSSA Sonia0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
WB8516181MARZOLINI Michela0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO