Iscritti
Coppa Italia Long CO - 4^ prova - WRE
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
W168023812SARTORI Elisa0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
W168517580SIMION Elena0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
W168516180RIGONI Alessia0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
W168670978GOBBER Giulia0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
W16-HAJLAOUI Tesnim0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
W168516579DI BACCO Stella0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
W168010933FERRARIO Sofia0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
W1606637TOMIELLO Elisa0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
W168027813COZZI Lisa0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
W168027806COZZI Sofia0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
W168516944OGNIBENE Agata0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
W168518307MURER Lucia0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
W168010941RAMPADO Sonia0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
W162128476FENOCCHIO Francesca0368 - A.S.D. ARCO DI CARTA
W168200621BARENGHI Lucilla0420 - VARESE ORIENTEERING ASD
W168301000ANGELI Elis0560 - G. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD
W162036157ZUGLIANI Eleonora0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
W168011618GARUTI Martina0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
W168255002FERLUGA Nastja0644 - SSD Gaja - Sezione Orientamento
W162015606CUNJA Lejla0644 - SSD Gaja - Sezione Orientamento
W168001436VEDANA Giulia0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
W188001390RIZ Nicole0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
W188001389GAIO Rachele0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
W188519780SIMION Ester0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
W188112312CAZZANIGA Valentina0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
W188004754PECORARI Iris Aurora0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
W188027817FIGNON Giulia0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
W182103441CHINI Elisa0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
W188011605TABANELLI Irene0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
W188517381FARES Giulia0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
W182116366GROSSI Maria Eugenia0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
W188001435CORSO Giada0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
W188477474CIGNINI Stella0735 - PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD
W208120102RIZZI Martina0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
W208518880CANOVA Nicol0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
W208670976RIGONI Giulia0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
W208027820FERRANTE Gaia0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
W208005269DALLERA Caterina0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
W208190812DE NARDIS Caterina0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
W208020270ZAFFANELLA Guenda0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
W208665415PATINI Arianna0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
W208290702DALFOLLO Debora0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
W201399490MONDIN Sara0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
W208005283DISSETTE Giulia0824 - Park World Tour Italia S.S.D.
W351008247MONTIBELLER Nadia0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
W359201983ZOPPÈ Giuliana0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
W357207330ANEDDA Federica0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
W358237715DAL BELLO Alice0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
W358088086ZAMBIASI Clizia0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
W359200842DI FURIA Sara0556 - IKP
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO