Iscritti
Coppa Italia Long CO - 4^ prova - WRE
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
ME8170898NIELSEN Erik0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
ME8484845VENEZIAN Federico0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
ME7208146DE NONI Enrico0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
ME8000536MAGENES Francesco0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
ME8516462GIULIANI Luigi0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
ME1412044OCCHI Angelo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
ME1415755NAVARRA Federico0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
ME8007731VILLA Andrea0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
ME8516943CURZIO Samuele0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
ME8160979TENANI Alessio0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
ME8296989MANNOCCI Enrico0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
ME8182085CARAGLIO Michele0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
ME8518879BRANDOLINI Andrea0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
ME8201030FAINI Luca0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
ME8099117MARIANI Francesco0378 - A.S.D. ORSA MAGGIORE
ME8516936ANGELI Ilian0560 - G. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD
ME8201097TAIT Samuele0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
ME8170193DAVES Fabio0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
ME2021327TRIVISONNO Andrea0626 - U.S. LAVAZE' A.S.D.
ME8202023COMAI Davide0626 - U.S. LAVAZE' A.S.D.
ME8006840VARESCO Enrico0626 - U.S. LAVAZE' A.S.D.
ME8516130SCOPEL Mattia0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
ME8112211MERL Robert0824 - Park World Tour Italia S.S.D.
ME8266666INDERST Sebastian0824 - Park World Tour Italia S.S.D.
ME8627747PATSCHEIDER Lukas0824 - Park World Tour Italia S.S.D.
ME8202021SCALET Tommaso0824 - Park World Tour Italia S.S.D.
W101006435CIPRIANI Ellen0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
W108184220GRETTER Marianna0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
W10205829CIPRIANI Gaia0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
W104714071RUGGIERO Ines0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
W10210264GRASSI Lia0628 - SPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.
W122091820CEOL Melissa0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
W12-VUERICH Martina0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
W12339411DE ZORZI Micaela0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
W122065866CARLET Anna0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
W1291207RUGGIERO Anita0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
W148001065CAVAZZANI Laura0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
W148644433GAIO Elettra0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
W148670975RIGONI Lucia0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
W148516467NANNI Gaia0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
W148010940CAUSIN Giorgia0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
W142130437PATTARELLO Giulia0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
W148202903PRETTO Celeste Nike0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
W14-DALL'ANTONIA Arianna0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
W142149225PAVETTA Elisa0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
W148516962MAGENES Chiara0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
W148091048 DI STEFANO Silvia0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
W141423306OLEOTTO Fiorella0543 - FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.
W148001438D'INCAU Alessia0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
W162134089FRISANCO Giulia0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO