Iscritti
Coppa Italia Long CO - 4^ prova - WRE
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
MA8112323MALASHEVSKYY Vladislav0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
MA210433ANNONI Emilio0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
MA2032044SALVIONI Mattia0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
MA8010170MIGLIORE Andrea0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
MA8518344PITTAU Lorenzo0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
MA8515544TAMARRI Emilio0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
MA8050996BUGANE' Nicolò0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
MA7748749PINNA Lorenzo0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
MA2134088SPAZZI Marco0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
MA1006462LIVA Nicolò0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
MA8030598DALFOLLO Alessio0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
MA238757DAVES Silvano0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
MA8017744VENTURA Luca0626 - U.S. LAVAZE' A.S.D.
MB8001721RAUS Stefano0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
MB8681421TRENTINI Stefano0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
MB2107989NARDON Thomas0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
MB8005285DEBIASI Dennis0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
MB8010942DORIGATI Paolo0026 - ORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA A.S.D.
MB-PANCHER Michael0026 - ORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA A.S.D.
MB1003220ORLER Daniele0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
MB8519729BOCCHI Andrea0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
MB8516529BEN REJEB Alain0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
MB308895LAMONATO Carlo0118 - ORIENTEERING MIANE '87
MB2073781REBULI Emanuele0118 - ORIENTEERING MIANE '87
MB2119194SBARRA Marco0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
MB8001447NANNI Francesco0206 - Polisportiva Circolo Dozza A.S.D.
MB7208145VINCI Benedetto0599 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING ACADEMY PUGLIA
MB1416581STEFANACHI Francesco0599 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING ACADEMY PUGLIA
MB8047318MARZOLINI Gabriele0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
MB2078971DORIGO Marco0735 - PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD
MB8000608VOLPONI Giovanni0757 - PICCHIO VERDE ASD
MB2013234MASSACCESI Nicolò0821 - IL MOSAICO A.S.D.
MB8150400SALGO' Stefano0821 - IL MOSAICO A.S.D.
MC49905MAZZOLA Paolo0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
MC210345ZOPPè Paolo0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
MC8027812CAUSIN Omar0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
MC205908RUMOR Andrea0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
MC337706IENNACO Luca0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
MC2103435AMADESI Claudio0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
MC9170911SELLERI Alessandro0761 - Orientamente A.S.D.
MC8090265GRECO Giovanni0821 - IL MOSAICO A.S.D.
ME8001375NEGRELLO Manuel0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
ME8518343ZAGONEL Giacomo0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
ME8517382BETTEGA Damiano0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
ME8002252GRECI Cristian0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
ME8665393RUMOR Alvise0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
ME8010928ROSATO Luca0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
ME8237768GUARDA Giacomo0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
ME8007146RONZANI Fabio0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
ME8111130BERNARDI Agostino0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO