Iscritti
Coppa Italia Long CO - 4^ prova - WRE
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
M508000539MAGENES Giuseppe0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M508190167BRAMBILLA Stefano0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M508488388GRILLI Alberto0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M508006312BOVERI Stefano0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M508516590HUELLER Fabio0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
M508003360PRADOLIN Paolo0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
M508515507MATTIONI Flavio0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
M508003364RIVETTA Andrea0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
M508047325FEDEL Andrea0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M508420948GIOVANNINI Marco0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M502101402MOSOLO Fabrizio0543 - FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.
M508003272ANGELI Giancarlo0560 - G. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD
M502149224COSER STEFANO0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
M501427333VICARIOTTO PIERDOMENICO0654 - A.S.D. Arces Orienteering Klubb
M558002639CASAGRANDE Enrico0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
M558082664NICOLAO Sergio0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M551423305ZENI Ettore0045 - G.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMME
M552042380ISMA Enrico0045 - G.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMME
M558037128CORRADINI Nicolò0045 - G.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMME
M552015619ZAMBONI Stefano0074 - U.S.D. SAN GIORGIO
M558237657TRINCA COLONEL Fabio0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M558237680ALBARELLO Alberto0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M558655408DI STEFANO Gianluca0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M558003274DALLERA Stefano0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M558250464GATTI Giorgio Ernesto0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M558100071MACCÀ Andrea0174 - A.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING TEAM
M558100078SCALCHI Roberto0174 - A.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING TEAM
M558122797GIOVANELLI Valter0202 - ORIENTEERING DOLOMITI ASD
M558001437D'AMICO Dario0206 - Polisportiva Circolo Dozza A.S.D.
M558002246TRENTINI Rico0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M558111805BELTRAMBA Dario0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
M558006262ANUCHKIN Oleg0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
M55307670FENOCCHIO Alessandro0368 - A.S.D. ARCO DI CARTA
M558020260PATINI Luca0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
M55428122HILLEBRAND Stephan0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M558060936CARBONE Gianluca0463 - A.S.D. AMATORI ORIENTEERING GENOVA
M558061165DALFOLLO Giuliano0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
M558081963CHIUSOLE Franz0628 - SPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.
M558400094HAPPACHER Franz0725 - HAUNOLD ORIENTEERING TEAM ASD
M608303082PAOLI Giorgio0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
M608400292MOGNATO Giorgio0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
M602013179TAUFER Piero0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M608001387ORLER Melchiorre Lino0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M602042350ZENI Adriano0045 - G.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMME
M608200759BIROLI Gianni0056 - A.S.D. ORIENT EXPRESS VERONA
M608111258CURZIO Leonardo0094 - ORIENTAMONDO IVREA ASD
M608002649BAZAN Francesco0113 - ORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D.
M608064542PEGORER Enzo0113 - ORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D.
M608010960GALBUSERA Dario0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M608001735MANZONI Alessandro0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO