Iscritti
Coppa Italia Long CO - 4^ prova - WRE
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
DIR210115BRANDOLESE Claudia0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
DIR428146PANIZ Denis0202 - ORIENTEERING DOLOMITI ASD
ESO2141173FRISANCO Angelica0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
ESO2015625PAOLI Chiara0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
ESO2063271PALUSELLI Nikita0037 - A.S.D. CAURIOL
ESOnoleggioPIAZZI Sylvia0037 - A.S.D. CAURIOL
ESO210935VANZETTA Vanessa0037 - A.S.D. CAURIOL
ESO2063274VANZETTA Tiziano0037 - A.S.D. CAURIOL
ESO-VANZETTA Nicola0037 - A.S.D. CAURIOL
ESO210004CEOL Tommaso0037 - A.S.D. CAURIOL
ESO338189VANZETTA Matilde0037 - A.S.D. CAURIOL
ESO210316SIMONCELLI LORENZO0074 - U.S.D. SAN GIORGIO
ESO210959MELO ZAPATA Mohamed0088 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING PRATO
ESO2134093FADIL ZAPATA Anas0088 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING PRATO
ESO210351ARTUSI Claudia0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
ESO210420MUNARI Alessandra0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
ESO2091673TOIGO Laura Silvia0202 - ORIENTEERING DOLOMITI ASD
ESO1399492BELTRAMBA Martin0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
ESO248410BELTRAMBA Jan0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
ESO206280MARMIROLI Benedetta0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
ESO9600069CALDINI Aurora0556 - IKP
ESO-MARUCCIA Alessandra0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
ESO771004NEUHAUSER Sebastian0628 - SPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.
M10210668CARLET Andrea0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M10231911RAMPADO Thomas0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
M102091637FIGNON Marco0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
M122138244GIUDICI Gabriele0021 - ORIENTEERING TRIESTE - A.S.D.
M12423702CAUSIN Alberto0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
M122099306VIEL Tobia0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M122024196PASET Antonio0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M12-COSER Nicola0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
M148001376GOBBER Paolo0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M142056743MARTA Alessandro0037 - A.S.D. CAURIOL
M148516580FINCATO Iago0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M148237708SONEGO Gabriele0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M148000532STALIO Lorenzo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M142103393MARIANI Filippo0378 - A.S.D. ORSA MAGGIORE
M142103400FEDEL Samuele0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M142024192ARMANINI Domenico0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
M147161008GIANELLE Marco0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
M14-COSER Tiziano0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
M148081114WEITLANER Niklas0725 - HAUNOLD ORIENTEERING TEAM ASD
M168001385ORSINGHER Denis0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M168001380CORONA Mattia0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M168001388GAIO Paride0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M168670977SCALET Diego0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M168670979FRANCESCHINEL Chris0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M168516182BETTEGA Martin0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M16210322TRISCIUC Paolo0094 - ORIENTAMONDO IVREA ASD
M167208141MICHELIN Thomas0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO