Iscritti
Coppa Italia Sprint CO - 1^ prova - WRE - MOC
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
DIR210345ZOPPè Paolo0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
DIR8237773BRUNI Federico0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
DIR210555ANDREOLETTI Piera0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
DIR231911RAMPADO Thomas0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
DIR210745CHECCUCCI Nadia0368 - A.S.D. ARCO DI CARTA
DIR210859KEMENATER Monika0629 - ASD LESSINIA ORIENTEERING BOSCO CHIESANUOVA
M148516580FINCATO Iago0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M14-MILANI Davide0056 - A.S.D. ORIENT EXPRESS VERONA
M141408844LONGO Francesco0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M148000532STALIO Lorenzo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M142103400FEDEL Samuele0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M142091652SANTUARI Davide0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M142024192ARMANINI Domenico0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
M147161008GIANELLE Marco0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
M148081114WEITLANER Niklas0725 - HAUNOLD ORIENTEERING TEAM ASD
M14-JOVANOVSKI Denis0824 - Park World Tour Italia S.S.D.
M14-TOZZO Mattia Leon0824 - Park World Tour Italia S.S.D.
M14-DURASTANTE Nicola0824 - Park World Tour Italia S.S.D.
M14-CAMPIGOTTO Gabriel0824 - Park World Tour Italia S.S.D.
M14-BARBATO Michele0824 - Park World Tour Italia S.S.D.
M168001388GAIO Paride0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M168001380CORONA Mattia0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M168001385ORSINGHER Denis0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M168516182BETTEGA Martin0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M168670977SCALET Diego0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M168670979FRANCESCHINEL Chris0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M167505090COMARELLA Francesco0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M161428409LONGO Nicola0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M162134081SALA Alessandro0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M162063261POZZA Gabriele0174 - A.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING TEAM
M168023010LAMBERTINI Sebastiano0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M168003359NASCIMBEN Edoardo0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
M168003363ZULIANI Francesco0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
M168017344SANTUARI Nicolò0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M162084588FEDEL Leonardo0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M168089044OLEOTTO Elia0543 - FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.
M168221006BONECCHER Edoardo0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
M168519781STANZANI Federico0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
M168269151CAVAGNIS Sebastiano Akira0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
M168001440NART Alex0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
M168001446BOMBARDELLI Ryan0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
M168403269SERGAS Pietro0735 - PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD
M168221224ABDELBAKY Iusef0735 - PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD
M16-BALZARIN Jacopo0824 - Park World Tour Italia S.S.D.
M16-CARINI Elia0824 - Park World Tour Italia S.S.D.
M16-NECHITA Robert Cristian0824 - Park World Tour Italia S.S.D.
M188001391DE BONA Davide0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M188517582BETTEGA Antonio0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M188237791ERBUSTI Alberto0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M188237795NICOLIS Giovanni0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO