Iscritti
2^ Coppa Italia MtbO Middle
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
ESL439219DE FAVARI Marco0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
ESO420916VALGOI Denis0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
ESO415519BETTEGA Ylenia0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M14M8517582STEFANI Christian0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M14M2103393MARIANI Filippo0378 - A.S.D. ORSA MAGGIORE
M14M2028806BONECCHER Raffaele0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
M14M8221006BONECCHER Edoardo0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
M14M2024192ARMANINI Domenico0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
M14M2084602KALC Rado0644 - SSD Gaja - Sezione Orientamento
M178003357MIROLO Matteo0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
M178237794TRAVERSI MONTANI Michele0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M172091663MARTINATTI Stefano0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M178001441TRAVERSI MONTANI Matteo0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M178269151CAVAGNIS Sebastiano Akira0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
M178403269SERGAS Pietro0735 - PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD
M208517382BETTEGA Damiano0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M208000538RONTINI Mattia0255 - ASDS CARCHIDIO-STROCCHI
M208003365TIVERON Lorenzo0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
M208000541IORIATTI Francesco0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M202025427SCHIAVI CAPPELLO Niccolò0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
M202042379SCHIAVI CAPPELLO Ruggero0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
M408005290CIPRIANI Andrea0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
M408112336SANDRI Eddy0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
M407201857MANFRIN Alessio0044 - A.S.D MISQUILENSES ORIENTEERING
M408003236CATTANEO Fabio0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M408680058MADELLA Remo0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M408006256MOGNO Michele0234 - ORIENTEERING SWALLOWS NOALE A.S.D.
M408303048CAVAGNIS Stefano0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
M402045578SERGAS Mauro0735 - PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD
M408195725VISIOLI Andrea0769 - ERIDANO ADVENTURE a.s.d
M508303082PAOLI Giorgio0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
M502099283CHINI Luigi0026 - ORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA A.S.D.
M508002594SONDA Luciano0044 - A.S.D MISQUILENSES ORIENTEERING
M508037128CORRADINI Nicolò0045 - G.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMME
M502015619ZAMBONI Stefano0074 - U.S.D. SAN GIORGIO
M508269152BOZZOLA Angelo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M50425710BETTIN Renato0234 - ORIENTEERING SWALLOWS NOALE A.S.D.
M508013223PESCE Daniele0234 - ORIENTEERING SWALLOWS NOALE A.S.D.
M50364338MARIANI Leonardo0378 - A.S.D. ORSA MAGGIORE
M508515507MATTIONI Flavio0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
M508110465DONADINI Fabrizio0420 - VARESE ORIENTEERING ASD
M508061165DALFOLLO Giuliano0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
M508300970BONECCHER Fabrizio0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
M508002593CLEMENTE Mauro0644 - SSD Gaja - Sezione Orientamento
M608040591SIMONI Giuseppe0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
M608400292MOGNATO Giorgio0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
M60210868SCARAVONATI Erminio0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
M602065841POZZAN Danilo0044 - A.S.D MISQUILENSES ORIENTEERING
M608002597BELLO' Gregorio0044 - A.S.D MISQUILENSES ORIENTEERING
M608665394PARNIGOTTO Albertino0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO