Iscritti
7^ Trofeo Lombardia
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
M121408844LONGO Francesco0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M12-RIVA Edoardo0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
M12-GRIANTE Cristian0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
M12-ASCIONE Emanuele0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
M12-BIOTTO Francesco0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
M141428409LONGO Nicola0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M14-GALAZZI Lorenzo Andrea0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M142134081SALA Alessandro0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M141104203REDAELLI Tommaso0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M142143181FRIGERIO Alessandro0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
M162134100MOSCATELLI Filippo0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
M167210261ASCIONE Alberto0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
M188651369DI STEFANO Marco Anselmo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M182121177MALAGUTI Dario0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M182134099FILIPELLI Alessio0828 - Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
M358151076BOSISIO Kristian0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M351170781MERLINI Mauro0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M352027682GIULIANO Francesco0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M357808310GORLA Christian0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M35997863CATTANEO Fabio0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M357755555DIPACE Alessandro0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M359900033DELLA VEDOVA Marco0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M351450725BRUGALI Emanuele0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M45410108SONZINI Massimo0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M45211371LONGO Gianluca0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M45210425LABANTI Piero0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M4546199PESSINA Eugenio0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M458488388GRILLI Alberto0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M457000439BOVERI Stefano0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M457006931RAVASIO Gianbattista0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M458140326DONADINI Fabrizio0420 - VARESE ORIENTEERING ASD
M552025407GALBUSERA Dario0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M558655408DI STEFANO Gianluca0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M557599984BONA Mario Fiorenzo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M55205686BOZZOLA Angelo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M551416548MANZONI Alessandro0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M552042303DALLERA Stefano0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M552053469GATTI Giorgio Ernesto0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M55250404CARLI Claudio0828 - Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
M651450732AROSIO Roberto0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M65210970MAISTRELLO Mariano0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M652015635PINNA Marco0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
ME8081269CONSOLI Paolo0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
ME2143183LOMBARDO Pietro Vittorio0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
ME2013248MATTIROLI Cesare0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
ME1302207KALAGAEV Iurii0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
ME7000716HIROKI Inoue0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
ME2134088SPAZZI Marco0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
ME7211334TERRANOVA Mirko0382 - A.S.D. SESTO 76 LISANZA
NERO210422GALLETTI Stefano0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO