Iscritti
2^ Trofeo Lombardia
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
BIANCO-STALIO Lorenzo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
GIALLO-CARRARA Diego0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
GIALLO-ZAMPROGNO Ilaria0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
GIALLO-ANGILERI Clara0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M12-LONGO Francesco0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M14210322TRISCIUC Paolo0094 - ORIENTAMONDO IVREA ASD
M14-GALAZZI Lorenzo Andrea0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M141428409LONGO Nicola0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M14-MERLINI Gioele0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M142134081SALA Alessandro0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M14-REDAELLI Tommaso0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M14210619FRIGERIO Alessandro0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
M167210261ASCIONE Alberto0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
M16-MAISTRO Marco0828 - Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
M18-GATTI Stefano0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M182121177MALAGUTI Dario0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M182117776BOCCHIETTI Tommaso0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
M182134099FILIPELLI Alessio0828 - Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
M182133178CONTE Simone0828 - Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
M352048210DE TOMMASI Marcello0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M351170781MERLINI Mauro0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M352027682GIULIANO Francesco0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M352025421GALIMBERTI Oscar0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M35210876GALLO Christopher0234 - ORIENTEERING SWALLOWS NOALE A.S.D.
M359900033DELLA VEDOVA Marco0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M45210425LABANTI Piero0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M45211371LONGO Gianluca0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M45410108SONZINI Massimo0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M452013263SANVITO Gabriele0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M452021330MANDELLI Flavio0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M45205690BOVERI Stefano0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M458488388GRILLI Alberto0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M4546199PESSINA Eugenio0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M451390138RAVASIO Gianbattista0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M45210612BAITIERI Roberto0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
M45-UBOLDI Adamo0828 - Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
M551006262CURZIO Leonardo0094 - ORIENTAMONDO IVREA ASD
M552025407GALBUSERA Dario0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M55205686BOZZOLA Angelo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M558655408DI STEFANO Gianluca0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M557599984BONA Mario Fiorenzo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M552134082DOSSI Carlo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M551603315BENINI Ivano0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M551416548MANZONI Alessandro0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M552042398GUALDANA Mauro0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M552042303DALLERA Stefano0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M552009741POZZI Paolo0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M55339429SARDELLA Roberto0420 - VARESE ORIENTEERING ASD
M55250404CARLI Claudio0828 - Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
M651450732AROSIO Roberto0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO