Iscritti
Sprint Race Tour - 1^ prova
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
DIR-TOMADA Oxana0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
DIR337788TOMBOLATO Fiorella0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
DIR2143177GENELETTI Mattia0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
DIR2119194SBARRA Marco0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
DIR7833660TIVERON Gabriele0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
DIR502331GRECO Giovanni0510 - A.S.D. ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CROCE
DIR2127744D'ORLANDO MARIA Cristina0543 - FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.
DIR2101402MOSOLO Fabrizio0543 - FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.
DIR2103435AMADESI Claudio0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
DIR1992411ALBERTINI Pietro0725 - HAUNOLD ORIENTEERING TEAM ASD
ESO1104200CHIZZOLA Giovanna0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
ESO-GREGUOLO Francesca0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
ESO2081235POGGIOLI Marcella0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
ESO2021322OSTI Virginia0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
ESO2028807DALFOLLO Marica0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
ESO2028806BONECCHER Raffaele0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
ESO740000GRASSI Zoe0628 - SPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.
ESO2073804BENETTI Michele0629 - ASD LESSINIA ORIENTEERING BOSCO CHIESANUOVA
ESO1450729BOMBARDELLI Gabriel0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
ESO8101204WEITLANER Jonas0725 - HAUNOLD ORIENTEERING TEAM ASD
ESO434855MAZZA ANNA Maria0769 - ERIDANO ADVENTURE a.s.d
M128670979FRANCESCHINEL Chris0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M128670977SCALET Diego0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M128516580FINCATO Iago0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M127208143NEGRI Francesco0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
M128023010LAMBERTINI Sebastiano0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M12205933MAZZON Federico0250 - A.S.D. MARENO ORIENTEERING
M122103393MARIANI Filippo0378 - A.S.D. ORSA MAGGIORE
M128221006BONECCHER Edoardo0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
M122084602KALC Rado0644 - SSD Gaja - Sezione Orientamento
M122084579FERLUGA Matej0644 - SSD Gaja - Sezione Orientamento
M128269151CAVAGNIS Sebastiano Akira0703 - A.S.D. ASIAGO 7 COMUNI S.O.K.
M128081114WEITLANER Niklas0725 - HAUNOLD ORIENTEERING TEAM ASD
M168001380CORONA Mattia0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M168001388GAIO Paride0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M162128217BRUNET Lorenzo0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M168626964ORLER Marco0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M168001391DE BONA Davide0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M168516582BETTEGA Tiziano0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M16201420BETTEGA Matthew Aldo0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M167204775GHEZZO Luca0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
M16423716SABBADIN Elia0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
M167208141MICHELIN Thomas0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
M168237795NICOLIS Giovanni0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M162018544FRACCA Pietro0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M162091684CITRON Alessandro0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M162084591BERNARDI Matteo0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M168060937DE BIASI Lorenzo0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M168060941DE MARTIN Enrico0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M16-COMARELLA Nicola0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO