Iscritti
Campionato Italiano Middle - WRE
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
ESL-SAVINELLI Federica0022 - G.S. MONTE GINER A.S.D.
ESL-SAVINELLI Martina0022 - G.S. MONTE GINER A.S.D.
ESL210111PARIS Nausica0026 - ORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA A.S.D.
ESL-ZAMBONI Laura0088 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING PRATO
ESL415045PANAINTE VADIM0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
ESL-CALZAMIGLIA CLAUDIO0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
ESL-FARHAT SALAHEDDIN0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
ESL210345ZOPPè Paolo0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
ESL210392NICOLIS Valentino0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
ESL2032045PARISE Michela0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
ESL2065918BONAIUTI Elisa0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
ESL-DUCA Nickolas0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
ESL8516443PAONE Martina0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
ESL210550DI BACCO Stella0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
ESL-PERICO Chiara0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
ESL-SPARTI Lia0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
ESL-SARDELLA Giorgia0420 - VARESE ORIENTEERING ASD
ESL2013178HAYMAN Elisabeth0420 - VARESE ORIENTEERING ASD
ESL2099284CABITTA Leonardo0476 - CORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.
ESL210648VEZZANI Stefania0556 - IKP
ESL9101956BERTO Andrea0643 - A.S.D. Orienteering Laguna Nord Venezia
ESL7209376CAMBRUZZI Kevin0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
ESL1404499SIKERINA Marina0656 - U.S. ALDO MORO A.S.D.
ESL1423608CECCARINI Elio0757 - PICCHIO VERDE ASD
ESO-MENEGHEL Alessandro0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
ESO2081252GAIO Maddalena0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
ESO2081270FORLIN Sara0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
ESO2081258GAIO Elettra0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
ESO406638PAGLIARI Cristiano0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
ESO-ANTONIOL Gioia0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
ESO8670975RIGONI Lucia0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
ESO-LOSS Lorenzo0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
ESO-STEFENON Simone0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
ESO2081253COSNER Cristian0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
ESO338190PAGLIARI Nicole0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
ESO-LOSS Simone0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
ESO-PASSONE Martin0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
ESO-DALLA SANTA Diana0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
ESO226268BETTEGA Ylenia0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
ESO-ZENI Eleonora0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
ESO-DE LUCA Arianna0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
ESO2134093FADIL ZAPATA Anas0088 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING PRATO
ESO-NORI Aurora0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
ESO-ZENNARO Laura0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
ESO-FAVIA Alessia0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
ESO211358CRIPPA Tommaso0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
ESO1104200CHIZZOLA Giovanna0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
ESO9101960GOBBETTO Carla0643 - A.S.D. Orienteering Laguna Nord Venezia
M122081265ORSINGHER Denis0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M122081255GAIO Emanuele0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO