Iscritti
4° Circuito Nazionele Itas Centri Storici La Villa
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
ESO-CAVAGNA Jacopo elia0012 - GRUPPO ORIENTISTI BOLZANO
ESO-CAVAGNA Leonardo0012 - GRUPPO ORIENTISTI BOLZANO
ESO210115BRANDOLESE Claudia0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
ESO2013250BELTRAMBA Emil0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
ESO206418TESTI Daniela0502 - CENTRO UNIVERSITARIO SPORTIVO PARMA A.S.D.
M128667787BAZAN Alberto0113 - ORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D.
M12430686BRANDOLESE Dario0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M127208134PEZZÉ Tommaso0202 - ORIENTEERING DOLOMITI ASD
M12-MUTSCHLECHNER Felix luis0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
M12337774HUELLER Jaider Alexander0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
M128516190PALUMBO Pietro0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
M14-VITALINI Davide Antonio0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M148296989MANNOCCI Enrico0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M148516444LAMBERTINI Marcello0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M147803817LANDI Francesco0556 - IKP
M168665481BAZAN Lorenzo0113 - ORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D.
M162021336BRANDOLESE Alessio0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M16576876RIMONDI Andrea0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M162025434CENNI Gabriele0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M168001445BERTELLE Michele0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
M18205852COMINA Mattia0022 - G.S. MONTE GINER A.S.D.
M18211342CANELLA Samuele0022 - G.S. MONTE GINER A.S.D.
M358151076BOSISIO Kristian0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
M358004465PEDROTTI Dario0074 - U.S.D. SAN GIORGIO
M352042324BIANCHIN Emanuele0118 - ORIENTEERING MIANE '87
M358519779RAVASIO Gianbattista0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M358037130CAVARA Massimiliano0275 - C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D.
M358007167CAVARA Andrea0275 - C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D.
M358516590HUELLER Fabio0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
M358680058MADELLA Remo0502 - CENTRO UNIVERSITARIO SPORTIVO PARMA A.S.D.
M35502316GUIDI Massimo0510 - A.S.D. ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CROCE
M358077114NEUHAUSER Ingemar0628 - SPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.
M358000074GRASSI Simone0628 - SPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.
M357605150LANZ Dietmar0725 - HAUNOLD ORIENTEERING TEAM ASD
M451601696CAVAGNA Raffaello0012 - GRUPPO ORIENTISTI BOLZANO
M452031969FREGO Enrico0012 - GRUPPO ORIENTISTI BOLZANO
M45210127PREDONZANI Livio0030 - GR. OR. CAI XXX OTTOBRE ASD
M452009714CIGNINI Enrico0030 - GR. OR. CAI XXX OTTOBRE ASD
M451423305ZENI Ettore0045 - G.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMME
M452042380ISMA Enrico0045 - G.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMME
M45210276CORBO Alessandro0056 - A.S.D. ORIENT EXPRESS VERONA
M458200759BIROLI Gianni0056 - A.S.D. ORIENT EXPRESS VERONA
M458180967SANNA Roberto0074 - U.S.D. SAN GIORGIO
M452121164PEGORER Enzo0113 - ORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D.
M458002649BAZAN Francesco0113 - ORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D.
M452032040MANARIN Janos0118 - ORIENTEERING MIANE '87
M452021335BRANDOLESE Marco0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M458237657TRINCA COLONEL Fabio0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M452021341SARTORI Massimo0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M458251965GALIMBERTI Oscar0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO