Iscritti
Coppa Italia CO Long - 4^ prova
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
M408290378CALLIGOLA Alessandro0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M402084589DE NARDIS Davide0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M408090680GABROWSKI Karol0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M408662246CORTELLAZZI Edoardo0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M402065901MORET Albino0250 - A.S.D. MARENO ORIENTEERING
M408009310MAMLEEV Mikhail0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
M40-DAINESE Matteo0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
M408002596COLLODET Stefano0543 - FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.
M408122017BIANCHI Massimo0556 - IKP
M408112336SANDRI Eddy0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
M458005290CIPRIANI Andrea0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
M458338334GRETTER Alessandro0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
M458027812CAUSIN Omar0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
M458454066FRIGO Emilio0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M45205999SBARAGLIA Luca0182 - A.S.D. GRUPPO ORIENTISTI SUBIACO
M457040576SPAGNOLI Davide0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M458072532STRINGHER Luca0250 - A.S.D. MARENO ORIENTEERING
M452099329ALLOCCO Maurizio0250 - A.S.D. MARENO ORIENTEERING
M452013269ROBERTO Andrea0277 - ORICUNEO
M458665395RAMPADO Giuliano0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
M458420948GIOVANNINI Marco0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M458217966SANTUARI Alessandro0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M458312017RINALDI Andrea0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
M458303048CAVAGNIS Stefano0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
M458231076WEITLANER Andreas0725 - HAUNOLD ORIENTEERING TEAM ASD
M458003921BONATO Nicola0840 - CSI SASSO MARCONI ASD
M502138244GIUDICI Piero0021 - ORIENTEERING TRIESTE - A.S.D.
M508001377GOBBER Andrea0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M50349531BERETTA Matteo0056 - A.S.D. ORIENT EXPRESS VERONA
M508330730POZZEBON Michele0113 - ORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D.
M501104205AMATO Attilio0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M508000539MAGENES Giuseppe0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M508488388GRILLI Alberto0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M507492587BOCCHIOLA Paolo0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M508680058MADELLA Remo0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M50205944MAZZON Moreno0250 - A.S.D. MARENO ORIENTEERING
M508199188ARNAUDO Marco0277 - ORICUNEO
M508516590HUELLER Fabio0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
M502101402MOSOLO Fabrizio0543 - FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.
M508219009MARUSSIG Maurizio0543 - FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.
M508300970BONECCHER Fabrizio0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
M501427333VICARIOTTO PIERDOMENICO0654 - A.S.D. Arces Orienteering Klubb
M508183083PERISSINOTTO Luciano0820 - OPK Miraflores ASD
M508032920PRETTO Pierantonio0824 - Park World Tour Italia S.S.D.
M558275022LAZZERI Massimo0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
M558002639CASAGRANDE Enrico0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
M552032028NICOLAO Sergio0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M558001379PRADEL Roberto0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M551423305ZENI Ettore0045 - G.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMME
M552042380ISMA Enrico0045 - G.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMME
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO