Iscritti
OriCup Inverno 2017-2018 - 8^ prova
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
BIANCO2021322OSTI Virginia0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
BIANCO2028806BONECCHER Raffaele0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
BIANCO2028807DALFOLLO Marica0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
GIALLO2103394ZULIANI Miriam0012 - GRUPPO ORIENTISTI BOLZANO
GIALLO2121876SITTON Stefano0015 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING PERGINE
GIALLO210565CHIZZOLA Giovanna0015 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING PERGINE
GIALLO-SITTON Mattia0015 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING PERGINE
GIALLO-PINTARELLI Davide0015 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING PERGINE
GIALLO2025419PEDENZINI David0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
GIALLO211319BORT Paolo0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
GIALLO2081234GRISENTI Alessia0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
GIALLO2121184KOKA Paolo0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
GIALLO2103381TRAVERSI MONTANI Matteo0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
GIALLO1428410MOSER Marco0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
GIALLO2025449RODA Ylenia0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
GIALLO2021324OSTI Federico0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
GIALLO2028801BONECCHER Edoardo0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
GIALLO2065873RODA Andrea0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
GIALLO2028820RODA Arianna0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
NERO2065858RAUS Michele0015 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING PERGINE
NERO1601690PEDROTTI Dario0074 - U.S.D. SAN GIORGIO
NERO7207334LIBARDONI Luca0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
NERO2021314DALFOLLO Debora0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
NERO2042379SCHIAVI CAPPELLO Ruggero0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
NERO2028802BONECCHER Fabrizio0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
NERO2025440RIZZA' SAMUELE0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
NERO2027688TAIT Samuele0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
NERO238757DAVES Silvano0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
NERO9909099MIORI Davide0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
ROSSO2103424ZULIANI Enrico0012 - GRUPPO ORIENTISTI BOLZANO
ROSSO1601696CAVAGNA Raffaello0012 - GRUPPO ORIENTISTI BOLZANO
ROSSO2011050GOBBI Gianluca0015 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING PERGINE
ROSSO2011055CAVAZZANI Augusto0015 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING PERGINE
ROSSO210031SARTORI Elisa0015 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING PERGINE
ROSSO2011061LEONARDELLI Angela0015 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING PERGINE
ROSSO2045170CASAGRANDE Anna0015 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING PERGINE
ROSSO2091639FAIFER Cristina0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
ROSSO2091638TRENTIN Danilo0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
ROSSO2091640TRENTIN Valentina0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
ROSSO2091641TRENTIN Angela0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
ROSSO210100BAZZANELLA Giulio0026 - ORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA A.S.D.
ROSSO2121874ALBUZZI Josè0026 - ORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA A.S.D.
ROSSO2013270LIBARDONI Giuseppe0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
ROSSO364349CONCI Alessandro0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
ROSSO2091660PETRAROLI Alda0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
ROSSO2081246IORIATTI Francesco0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
ROSSO2103390TRAVERSI MONTANI Michele0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
ROSSO2042374CRISTELLI Nancy0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
ROSSO2081249IORIATTI Vanessa0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
ROSSO2028813VITALII Rupp0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO