Campionato Italiano CO Staffetta
tutte le categorie
pos. cat. tempo pos. fr fraz. nome società tot.
1M1300:16:4411MOSER AlessandroU.S. PRIMIERO A...00:16:44.0
1M1300:20:1412ZAGONEL GiacomoU.S. PRIMIERO A...00:36:58.0
1M1300:15:3713FONTANA GabrieleU.S. PRIMIERO A...00:52:35.0
1M1700:42:2921SPINA LorenzoOPK Miraflores ...00:42:29.0
1M1700:39:1022CHIOGNA JacopoOPK Miraflores ...01:21:39.0
1M1700:44:2913PAIRONE DavideOPK Miraflores ...02:06:08.0
1M2000:37:3911ORSINGHER DenisU.S. PRIMIERO A...00:37:39.0
1M2000:47:1222DE BONA DavideU.S. PRIMIERO A...01:24:51.0
1M2000:40:0513GAIO ParideU.S. PRIMIERO A...02:04:56.0
1M3500:52:4631TURRA PieroA.S.D. G.S. PAV...00:52:46.0
1M3500:48:1812DALLA SANTA DennisA.S.D. G.S. PAV...01:41:04.0
1M3500:45:2213CORONA EmilianoA.S.D. G.S. PAV...02:26:26.0
1M4500:50:0741GOBBER AndreaU.S. PRIMIERO A...00:50:07.0
1M4500:41:5012CORONA PierpaoloU.S. PRIMIERO A...01:31:57.0
1M4500:42:3613PRADEL RobertoU.S. PRIMIERO A...02:14:33.0
1M5500:47:5461MANZONI AlessandroA.S.D. POLISPOR...00:47:54.0
1M5500:40:2712DI STEFANO GianlucaA.S.D. POLISPOR...01:28:21.0
1M5500:37:5913BRAMBILLA StefanoA.S.D. POLISPOR...02:06:20.0
1M6500:50:3021PERARO WalterASD LESSINIA OR...00:50:30.0
1M6500:55:3632ZONATO StefanoASD LESSINIA OR...01:46:06.0
1MA00:54:3431MARZOLLA AndreaA.S.D. ORIENTEE...00:54:34.0
1MA00:39:1512MARZOLINI GabrieleA.S.D. ORIENTEE...01:33:49.0
1MA00:47:4713CAVARA MassimilianoA.S.D. ORIENTEE...02:21:36.0
1ME00:43:1481SCALET TommasoPark World Tour...00:43:14.0
1ME00:39:1612INDERST SebastianPark World Tour...01:22:30.0
1ME00:37:5013SCALET RiccardoPark World Tour...02:00:20.0
1OPE00:34:0721FAZAKAS ZoltanGRONLAIT ORIENT...00:34:07.0
1OPE00:54:2052CHINI ElisaGRONLAIT ORIENT...01:28:27.0
1OPE00:36:3913DALFOLLO AlessioGRONLAIT ORIENT...02:05:06.0
1W1300:23:1621IAGHER MargheritaU.S. PRIMIERO A...00:23:16.0
1W1300:31:2342ZORTEA EvaU.S. PRIMIERO A...00:54:39.0
1W1300:18:4313CORONA GioiaU.S. PRIMIERO A...01:13:22.0
1W1700:38:2521SIMION ElenaA.S.D. G.S. PAV...00:38:25.0
1W1700:40:1532BETTEGA YleniaA.S.D. G.S. PAV...01:18:40.0
1W1700:40:5213RIGONI LuciaA.S.D. G.S. PAV...01:59:32.0
1W2000:37:0311VEDANA GiuliaA.S.D. FONZASO00:37:03.0
1W2000:46:4822CORSO GiadaA.S.D. FONZASO01:23:51.0
1W2000:39:4723GAMBINI GiuliaA.S.D. FONZASO02:03:38.0
1W3500:44:0111PARIS NausicaORIENTEERING ME...00:44:01.0
1W3500:49:5322BERTOLDI HelgaORIENTEERING ME...01:33:54.0
1W3501:05:3663CASATTA MarziaORIENTEERING ME...02:39:30.0
1W4500:53:2721TUROLLA CristinaA.S.D. POLISPOR...00:53:27.0
1W4500:49:0922POLI ElenaA.S.D. POLISPOR...01:42:36.0
1W4500:39:5223SEDRAN AnnaA.S.D. POLISPOR...02:22:28.0
1W6500:53:5711ZOTTA IvanaORIENTEERING ME...00:53:57.0
1W6500:48:4612CHIETTINI Maria CristinaORIENTEERING ME...01:42:43.0
1WA00:37:5521DARDANELLI MartinaORICUNEO00:37:55.0
1WA00:38:2912DAZIANO NicoleORICUNEO01:16:24.0
1WA01:03:2753CLEMENTE IreneOPK Miraflores ...02:19:51.0
1WE00:54:3891GAIO RacheleU.S. PRIMIERO A...00:54:38.0
1WE00:46:0612SCALET NicoleU.S. PRIMIERO A...01:40:44.0
1WE00:45:4323PRADEL AnnaU.S. PRIMIERO A...02:26:27.0

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO