Campionato Italiano CO Staffetta
tutte le categorie
pos. cat. tempo pos. fr fraz. nome società tot.
1M1301:44:4621VIEL TobiaORIENTEERING TA...01:44:46.0
1M1300:47:1712PASET AntonioORIENTEERING TA...02:32:03.0
1M1301:23:5613CARLET AnnaORIENTEERING TA...03:55:59.0
1M1700:40:1711CORONA MattiaU.S. PRIMIERO A...00:40:17.0
1M1700:48:5632GAIO ParideU.S. PRIMIERO A...01:29:13.0
1M1700:33:0213DE BONA DavideU.S. PRIMIERO A...02:02:15.0
1M2000:46:1811MANDELLI MatteoA.S.D. POLISPOR...00:46:18.0
1M2001:00:5142MALAGUTI DarioA.S.D. POLISPOR...01:47:09.0
1M2000:49:5423DI STEFANO Marco AnselmoA.S.D. POLISPOR...02:37:03.0
1M3500:56:3731CORTELLAZZI EdoardoASD AGOROSSO Or...00:56:37.0
1M3500:51:3722GRASSI Paolo MarioASD AGOROSSO Or...01:48:14.0
1M3500:51:5433CIVERA TommasoASD AGOROSSO Or...02:40:08.0
1M4500:41:1621ANUCHKIN OlegA.S.D. TERLANER...00:41:16.0
1M4500:53:2032BELTRAMBA DarioA.S.D. TERLANER...01:34:36.0
1M4500:34:0113MAMLEEV MikhailA.S.D. TERLANER...02:08:37.0
1M5501:02:5011MANZONI AlessandroA.S.D. POLISPOR...01:02:50.0
1M5501:00:0612BOZZOLA AngeloA.S.D. POLISPOR...02:02:56.0
1M5500:53:4713DI STEFANO GianlucaA.S.D. POLISPOR...02:56:43.0
1M6500:52:5121BORTOLIERO RenatoA.S.D. EREBUS O...00:52:51.0
1M6500:52:4212BISOGNIN GiovanniA.S.D. EREBUS O...01:45:33.0
1ME00:37:3611SCALET TommasoPark World Tour...00:37:36.0
1ME00:49:2672PATSCHEIDER LukasPark World Tour...01:27:02.0
1ME00:37:4823SCALET RiccardoPark World Tour...02:04:50.0
1MK00:49:5831BACCI FedericoPOLISPORTIVA 'G...00:49:58.0
1MK00:42:5112DELLA VEDOVA MarcoASD CENTRO UNIV...01:32:49.0
1MK00:55:2913MURER FabioPOLISPORTIVA 'G...02:28:18.0
1OPE01:16:1861PEDROTTI DarioU.S.D. SAN GIOR...01:16:18.0
1OPE01:14:3932VALER ANTONELLAU.S.D. SAN GIOR...02:30:57.0
1OPE00:59:1613LAROTELLA RobertoGR. OR. CAI XXX...03:30:13.0
1W1302:13:3321BETTEGA PriscillaA.S.D. G.S. PAV...02:13:33.0
1W1300:54:4022DE ZORZI MicaelaA.S.D. G.S. PAV...03:08:13.0
1W1301:15:0723BETTEGA YleniaA.S.D. G.S. PAV...04:23:20.0
1W1701:03:1221SIMION ElenaA.S.D. G.S. PAV...01:03:12.0
1W1700:38:5612RIGONI AlessiaA.S.D. G.S. PAV...01:42:08.0
1W1700:42:0913GOBBER GiuliaA.S.D. G.S. PAV...02:24:17.0
1W2000:46:0731SIMION EsterA.S.D. G.S. PAV...00:46:07.0
1W2000:52:0222RIGONI GiuliaA.S.D. G.S. PAV...01:38:09.0
1W2000:46:5423CANOVA NicolA.S.D. G.S. PAV...02:25:03.0
1W3501:14:3141LIPARESI SaraIKP01:14:31.0
1W3501:09:1722CASALINI MonicaIKP02:23:48.0
1W3500:49:2613DI FURIA SaraIKP03:13:14.0
1W4500:49:3511RAGONA FedericaA.S.D. TERLANER...00:49:35.0
1W4500:56:2712ANUCHKINA LarisaA.S.D. TERLANER...01:46:02.0
1W4500:33:3313TROI VerenaA.S.D. TERLANER...02:19:35.0
1W5501:05:3611TUROLLA CristinaA.S.D. POLISPOR...01:05:36.0
1W5501:25:0722RIVA AnnamariaA.S.D. POLISPOR...02:30:43.0
1W5501:49:0533POLI ElenaA.S.D. POLISPOR...04:19:48.0
1W6501:23:3131ZOTTA IvanaORIENTEERING ME...01:23:31.0
1W6502:21:3822CHIETTINI Maria CristinaORIENTEERING ME...03:45:09.0
1WE00:41:5611PRADEL AnnaU.S. PRIMIERO A...00:41:56.0
1WE00:47:1042SCALET NicoleU.S. PRIMIERO A...01:29:06.0
1WE00:48:3743TAUFER FrancescaU.S. PRIMIERO A...02:17:43.0
1WK00:56:4211ANEDDA FedericaA.S.D. ORIENTEE...00:56:42.0
1WK01:09:2812FERRANTE GaiaA.S.D. ORIENTEE...02:06:10.0
1WK01:00:2323ANEDDA NicoleA.S.D. ORIENTEE...03:06:33.0

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO