Coppa Italia Long - Monte Zucco
Data ultimo agg. : 15/05/2022 14:34:14
tutte le categorie
pos. cat. tempo Nome società vel.
1DIR01:03:37Nardo Daniel00:08:57
1M1000:19:42Neuhauser SebastianSportclub Meran A.S.D.00:06:54
1M1200:13:46Bettega EmilianoA.S.D. G.S. Pavione00:04:49
1M1400:21:01Gianelle MarcoA.D. Trent-o00:05:15
1M1600:46:13Orsingher DenisU.S. Primiero A.S.D.00:06:30
1M1800:57:55Corona MattiaU.S. Primiero A.S.D.00:05:42
1M2000:40:18Mandelli MatteoA.S.D. Polisportiva Besanese00:05:45
1M3500:41:09Vivian LorenzoOrienteering Pergine A.S.D.00:05:52
1M4000:35:38Maddalena StefanoO-92 Piano di Magadino00:05:42
1M4500:51:50Mamleev MikhailA.S.D. Terlaner Orientierungslaeufer00:05:18
1M5001:04:37Dalla Santa DennisA.S.D. G.S. Pavione00:06:37
1M5500:56:27Anuchkin OlegA.S.D. Terlaner Orientierungslaeufer00:06:36
1M6001:14:30Paoli GiorgioOrienteering Pergine A.S.D.00:08:42
1M6500:40:28Padovan FabioOrienteering Dolomiti Asd00:06:51
1M7000:59:12Martignago ArmandoOk Montello Asd00:10:17
1M7501:02:53Nessi CarloVarese Orienteering Asd00:10:56
1MA01:13:15Raus StefanoOrienteering Pergine A.S.D.00:07:13
1MB01:36:35Volponi GiovanniPicchio Verde Asd00:11:17
1MC00:39:50Zonato StefanoAsd Lessinia Orienteering Bosco Chiesanuova00:09:15
1ME00:37:27Patscheider LukasPark World Tour Italia S.S.D. 00:04:39
1W1000:23:46Gretter NicolePanda Orienteering Vals. A.S.D.00:08:20
1W1200:16:11Corona GioiaU.S. Primiero A.S.D.00:05:40
1W1400:27:02Pretto Celeste NikePark World Tour Italia S.S.D. 00:06:45
1W1600:38:01Di Stefano SilviaA.S.D. Polisportiva Besanese00:06:26
1W1800:54:00Angeli ElisG. S. Orienteering Folgore - Asd00:07:36
1W2000:39:19Rizzi MartinaOrienteering Pergine A.S.D.00:06:17
1W3500:55:36Torggler HeikeSportclub Meran A.S.D.00:08:53
1W4000:58:29Vassileva TzvetankaA.S.D. Arco Di Carta00:08:21
1W4501:06:31Spinelli FlaviaASCO Lugano00:09:30
1W5001:11:27Maddalena NovellaA.S.D. Nirvana Verde00:10:03
1W5500:54:03Gottardini ElenaOrienteering Pergine A.S.D.00:09:09
1W6001:00:38Guarato FrancescaA.S.D. Erebus Orientamento Vicenza00:10:32
1W6501:04:56Sacilotto LuciaA.S.D. Unione Lombarda00:11:17
1W7501:11:32Beltramello ElenaVittorient00:16:38
1WB01:20:23Faifer CristinaPanda Orienteering Vals. A.S.D.00:13:37
1WC00:39:04Causin GiorgiaA.S.D. Orienteering G. Galilei00:09:46
1WE00:41:17Kirchlechner ChristineSportclub Meran A.S.D.00:05:53

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO