Velo D'Astico Coppa Italia Middle
Data ultimo agg. : 11/04/2021 14:33:50
tutte le categorie
pos. cat. tempo Nome società vel.
1M1400:35:15Weitlaner NiklasHaunold Orienteering Team Asd00:09:09
1M1600:34:00Corona MattiaU.S. Primiero A.S.D.00:06:32
1M1800:34:47De Bona DavideU.S. Primiero A.S.D.00:06:41
1M2000:31:34Angeli IlianG. S. Orienteering Folgore - Asd00:05:26
1M3500:36:54Corona EmilianoA.S.D. G.S. Pavione00:06:21
1M4000:35:23Mamleev MikhailA.S.D. Terlaner Orientierungslaeufer00:06:06
1M4500:49:32Pin RolandOrienteering Tarzo A.S.D.00:09:10
1M5000:36:19Hueller FabioOrienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.00:07:33
1M5500:42:15Beltramba DarioA.S.D. Terlaner Orientierungslaeufer00:08:53
1M6000:38:58Balboni MassimoA.S.D. Orienteering Club Appennino00:08:51
1M6500:40:23Cavazzani AugustoOrienteering Pergine A.S.D.00:10:54
1M7000:32:13Martignago ArmandoOk Montello Asd00:12:23
1M7500:49:45Bertoldi HaraldOrienteering Mezzocorona A.S.D.00:19:54
1MA00:47:59Crippa MatteoA.S.D. Polisportiva Besanese00:08:16
1MB01:02:32Bari TommasoA.S.D. Erebus Orientamento Vicenza00:14:12
1MC01:11:05Casarin AlessandroOrienteering Swallows Noale A.S.D.00:18:27
1ME00:35:08Scalet RiccardoPark World Tour Italia S.S.D. 00:04:41
1W1400:34:24Di Stefano SilviaA.S.D. Polisportiva Besanese00:09:58
1W1600:34:38Angeli ElisG. S. Orienteering Folgore - Asd00:07:52
1W1800:34:11Gaio RacheleU.S. Primiero A.S.D.00:07:46
1W2000:41:51Canova NicolA.S.D. G.S. Pavione00:08:43
1W3500:33:04Di Furia SaraIkp00:08:22
1W4000:40:06Giuganino BarbaraA.S.D. Polisportiva Besanese00:10:50
1W4500:33:18Vassileva TzvetankaA.S.D. Arco Di Carta00:10:24
1W5000:39:30Anuchkina LarisaA.S.D. Terlaner Orientierungslaeufer00:11:26
1W5500:41:43Gottardini ElenaOrienteering Pergine A.S.D.00:12:27
1W6000:56:46Riva AnnamariaA.S.D. Polisportiva Besanese00:18:55
1W6500:31:05Sacilotto LuciaA.S.D. Unione Lombarda00:14:07
1W7000:46:03Chiettini Maria CristinaOrienteering Mezzocorona A.S.D.00:26:18
1WA00:48:18Papandrea LilianaA.S.D. Orienteering Club Appennino00:10:03
1WB00:37:19Bernardi ElenaOrienteering Tarzo A.S.D.00:10:48
1WC01:00:55Garibotti MargheritaCral G.T.T.00:27:41
1WE00:38:45Zagonel ViolaPolisportiva 'G. Masi'00:07:10

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO