tutto anno 2018

categoria: tutto
pos. categoria nome societa punti
1FTESAROVÁ Markéta-91.87
1MSCALET RiccardoASD PARK WORLD TOUR ITALIA98.61
1M14GAIO ParideU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.80.00
1M14TRAVERSI MONTANI MatteoORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.50.00
1M14POLOJAZ Goran SSD Gaja - Sezione Orientamento51.00
1M16ANGELI IlianG. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD34.00
1M16ANGELI IlianG. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD60.00
1M17TRAVERSI MONTANI MicheleORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.40.00
1M18MARIANI FrancescoA.S.D. ORSA MAGGIORE44.00
1M18DEFLORIAN MicheleA.S.D. CAURIOL74.00
1M20SCARTON MatiasA.S.D. FONZASO40.00
1M20BRUNET FabioU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.60.00
1M20MATTIROLI CesareA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE34.00
1M35AUSERMILLER MicheleA.S.D. CAURIOL50.00
1M35PEDROTTI DarioU.S.D. SAN GIORGIO34.00
1M40GRASSI SimoneSPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.48.00
1M40CIPRIANI AndreaPANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.45.00
1M40CIPRIANI AndreaPANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.57.00
1M45CIPRIANI AndreaPANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.37.00
1M45RIGONI CarloU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.60.00
1M50PESCE DanieleORIENTEERING SWALLOWS NOALE A.S.D.50.00
1M50BELTRAMBA DarioA.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER47.00
1M50CORRADINI NicolòG.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMME80.00
1M55DI STEFANO GianlucaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE34.00
1M55BOZZOLA AngeloA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE54.00
1M60ZORZI CarloA.S.D. CAURIOL63.00
1M60POZZAN DaniloA.S.D MISQUILENSES ORIENTEERING45.00
1M60TONOLO SilvanoA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA45.00
1M60CAVAZZANI AugustoA.S.D. ORIENTEERING PERGINE52.00
1M65CICCONI GilbertoENEA CASACCIA ORIENTERING A.S.D.40.00
1M65MARTIGNAGO ArmandoOK Montello ASD50.00
1M70DEFLORIAN RemoA.S.D. CAURIOL80.00
1M70NESSI CarloA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE57.00
1M75BERTOLDI HaraldORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA A.S.D.51.00
1METENANI AlessioPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'48.00
1MEBETTEGA FabianoA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE35.00
1MECORRADINI FrancescoG.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMME71.00
1METURRA PieroA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE35.00
1MECOMAI DavideU.S. LAVAZE' A.S.D.71.00
1METENANI AlessioPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'31.00
1W14FERLUGA NastjaSSD Gaja - Sezione Orientamento44.00
1W14GAIO RacheleU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.80.00
1W16SCALZOTTO AnnaritaA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA51.00
1W16GAMBINI GiuliaA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA37.00
1W17PATINI AriannaA.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO50.00
1W18DALFOLLO DeboraGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.80.00
1W18RAUS SerenaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING PERGINE54.00
1W20DE NARDIS FrancescaPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'37.00
1W20DE NARDIS FrancescaPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'54.00
1W35POLICE EugeniaA.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA34.00
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO