Tesserati anno 2020

Tessera si card nome Società
VE15975320036AZZALIN SaraA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
VE17716BABATO EdoardoA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
VE175042020390BABATO Fabiola LucianaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
MA809BABINI GiadaPICCHIO VERDE ASD
FR3784BACCARO CarlottaA.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEE...
VE15992BACCHIN Gaia Valentina ORIENTEERING DOLOMITI ASD
LB8620BACCI FedericaL'ORMA S.S.D. a.r.l.
EM14639200000BACCI FedericoPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
EM4294BACCI FrancescoPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
VE5563BADALIN FabianaA.S.D. Orienteering Lagun...
CL385BAFFA TRASCI GiovanniLA SILA ORIENTEERING - A.S.D.
EM4308BAGA IreneA.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUM...
VE15674BAGGIO SaraORIENTEERING BASSANO 1982 A.S.D.
VE14292BAGGIO MartaA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
VE5422337799BAGGIO RenatoORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
VE15127BAGNARA MicheleA.S.D. Arces Orienteering Klubb
FR4603211385BAGON SebastjanGRUPPO OR. CAI MONFALCONE
LB8637BAIAMONTE CristianL'ORMA S.S.D. a.r.l.
LB9513BAIETTA Lamberto MarioL'ORMA S.S.D. a.r.l.
LB10105BAIETTA Ludovico Angelo MariaL'ORMA S.S.D. a.r.l.
AB1077BAIOCCO StefanoASD MAZZAMURELLI
LB2445205639BAITIERI RobertoA.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
MA6342063287BAJRAMI GretaA.S.D. ASCOLI PICENO ORIENTEERING
LB8304BALACCO AlbertoA.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
LZ2900BALAN Abigail JessicaA.S.D. ORSA MAGGIORE
FR39551399834BALANZIN CamilloGR. OR. CAI XXX OTTOBRE ASD
TN6605BALBI AngelicaORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
VE17943BALBI LucaA.S.D. Arces Orienteering Klubb
VE17790BALBO BrunaA.S.D. Arces Orienteering Klubb
PI16718060001BALBO ClaudioORICUNEO
EM2088005278BALBONI MassimoA.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
VE17856BALDAN SilviaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
TO325BALDANZI FrancescaA.S.D. TEAM PRATORIENT
TO136201465BALDANZI RiccardoA.S.D. TEAM PRATORIENT
CP691BALDASSARRE AntonioASD ORI MONTEFALCIONE
CP727BALDASSARRE ChiaraASD ORI MONTEFALCIONE
CP728BALDASSARRE FedericaASD ORI MONTEFALCIONE
UM1442BALDASSARRI FlaviaA.S.D. PROM.O.S SPORT
MA793BALDELLI FrancescaPICCHIO VERDE ASD
TN45541090903BALDESSARI MassimoA.D. TRENT-O
PI2009BALDI ClaudioA.S.D. NORDIC WALKING ANDRATE
VE18078BALDINAZZO LucaA.S.D. Arces Orienteering Klubb
EM4260BALDONI ClaudioPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
SI6053BALLARIANO LorenzoIstituto G.A. Ruiz Augusta
SI5332BALLISTRERI AntonioA.D.S. ALTO SALSO
EM4325BALLO ElisaPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
EM4327BALLO MattiaPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
PI7228002577BALMA CarlaC.U.S. TORINO
LB7476BALTIMORA AlessandroL'ORMA S.S.D. a.r.l.
LB7477BALTIMORA AndreaL'ORMA S.S.D. a.r.l.
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO