Tesserati anno 2018

Tessera si card nome Società
EM895349566 NAPOLI ANNA MariaPolisportiva Circolo Dozza A.S.D.
EM3554ABADA SamueleA.C.S.D. SPORTeduca
LB7438ABATE ArmandoL'ORMA S.S.D. a.r.l.
LB8540ABATE Maria RosariaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
EM3387ABATE RobertaPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
LB8618ABBATE AndreaL'ORMA S.S.D. a.r.l.
LB8616ABBATE DerlaneL'ORMA S.S.D. a.r.l.
LB8617ABBATE GislaneL'ORMA S.S.D. a.r.l.
LB8619ABBATE SaraL'ORMA S.S.D. a.r.l.
BA10297ABBATE ViktoriaCIRCOLO NAUTICO LUCANO S.S.D.R.L.
PU3802ABBATICCHIO AntonioASD SPORT ORIENTEERING SCHOOL
EM3537ABBIATI GiulioA.C.S.D. SPORTeduca
PU3853ABBINANTE Pasquale DavideASD SPORT ORIENTEERING SCHOOL
PU4868ABBRUZZESE AsiaA.S.D. ESTREMA OUTDOOR
PU4869ABBRUZZESE SaraA.S.D. ESTREMA OUTDOOR
FR42401450727ABDELBAKY IusefPUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD
FR4279ABDELKAKY LorenzoPUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD
BA10540ABDIAJ ClaudiaCIRCOLO NAUTICO LUCANO S.S.D.R.L.
TN992800158ABRAM AnnamariaORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
VE66492031955ABRATE FabrizioASD GS Atletica Nichelino
FR4280ACAMPORA AlbertoA.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEE...
LB8690ACCARDO JacopoL'ORMA S.S.D. a.r.l.
SI5799ACCARDO LorenzoIstituto G.A. Ruiz Augusta
LB8691ACCARDO StefanoL'ORMA S.S.D. a.r.l.
PI578308870ACCATTINO GianfrancoCRAL G.T.T.
LB2503210796ACCORRONI MassimoVARESE ORIENTEERING ASD
MA296ACCORSI GrazianoA.S.D. ASCOLI PICENO ORIENTEERING
BA10509ACCURSO AlbertoCIRCOLO NAUTICO LUCANO S.S.D.R.L.
PI1934ACETO SofiaORIENTAMONDO IVREA ASD
VE16872ACOLEO EricaORIENTEERING BASSANO 1982 A.S.D.
EM3199ACQUADRO GregorioA.C.S.D. SPORTeduca
BA9956ACQUAVIVA Michela PiaCIRCOLO NAUTICO LUCANO S.S.D.R.L.
EM3357ACQUAVIVA SimonaPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
BA10403ADAMO AntonioCIRCOLO NAUTICO LUCANO S.S.D.R.L.
BA10667ADAMO MartinaCIRCOLO NAUTICO LUCANO S.S.D.R.L.
PU3879ADAMO NicolaASD SPORT ORIENTEERING SCHOOL
SI5377ADAMO Nicolo' PioASD CSI POLISPORTIVA SAN PAOLO
PU2168ADDANTE LuigiA.S.D. ORIENTEERING ACADEMY PUGLIA
SA402ADDIS MaurizioCentro Fitness V.A.L.S.I. ASD
VE17180ADILOVIC IndiraASD PARK WORLD TOUR ITALIA
LB8801ADORNO AndreaL'ORMA S.S.D. a.r.l.
LZ1519307942AEBISCHER TullioA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA G. CASTELLO
PI1932AGADDU HamzoASD GS Atletica Nichelino
VE17342AGAZZI LucaA.S.D. Arces Orienteering Klubb
LB8349AGGUJARO LorenzoA.S.D. SESTO 76 LISANZA
LB8443AGLIARDI DianaA.S.D. VIVAIO ORIENTEERING
EM3188AGLIAUDI AdelaideA.C.S.D. SPORTeduca
EM3656AGNELLI EdoardoA.C.S.D. SPORTeduca
LB8530AGNELLI EleonoraA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
VE5564AGNOLIN RossellaA.S.D. Orienteering Lagun...
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO