Tesserati anno 2009

Tessera si card nome Società
TO12528516936ANGELI IlianG. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD
PU1277ANGELICO GiuseppeA.S.D. ASTIR
EM1716ANGELLA MicheleA.S.D. ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CROCE
EM1727ANGELLA UmbertoA.S.D. ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CROCE
LB3694ANGHINETTI AlessandroA.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUM...
LB3695ANGIONI GiacomoA.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUM...
PU1336ANNICCHIARICO Maria addolorataG.S.S. "MAURO PERRONE"
TN4088ANSELMI MarcoG.S. MONTE GINER A.S.D.
TN4001ANSELMO DeborahG.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMME
LB3885ANTONAZZO RaimondoSondrio Centro A.S.D.
LI1ANTONINI FrancoGRAN PARADISO JUNIOR ORIE...
TN4198ANTONIOL DavideA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
TN4199ANTONIOL MartinaA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
VE3071210439ANTONIOL MatteoA.S.D. FONZASO
AA1234888046ANUCHKIN MikhailA.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIER...
AA12308006262ANUCHKIN OlegA.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIER...
AA12678006868ANUCHKINA LarisaA.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIER...
FR334210898APOLLONIO FulvioCORIVORIVO ORIENTEERING ASD
SI1122APPIANO FedericaPOL. NIKE BAGHERIA A.S.D
SI1146AQUILINO FrancescoPOL. NIKE BAGHERIA A.S.D
LZ10522091657ARCALENI EmiliaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA G. CASTELLO
SI1220ARDIZZONE GiusyASD JOY SPORT DI NICOLOSI
SI1200ARDIZZONE LorenaASD JOY SPORT DI NICOLOSI
LB6177001109ARDUINI CorradoA.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUM...
LB3984ARENA Vittoria alessandraA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
TN1972210099ARMANI MarcelloORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA A.S.D.
LB6541450732AROSIO RobertoA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
LB3718423798ARRIGONI AlessandraA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
SI1210ARTINO RobertoASD JOY SPORT DI NICOLOSI
VE4012ARTUSO FabiolaA.S.S. ORIENTEERING MALIP...
VE3887210890ARTUSO NelvioA.S.S. ORIENTEERING MALIP...
LB3970ARVATI AdrianaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
LZ85210324ASQUINI Enrico GuglielmoORIENTALP SOCIETÀ ...
VE63532032002ASTE FiorenzoA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
SI622ATANASIO AnnaORIENTEAM ASD
PU1275ATTANASIO MarcoA.S.D. ASTIR
SI541ATTINASI PietroIST.SUP.DOMINA
SA216ATZORI GloriaASD ARRASTA
TN4165AUCHENTALLER ClausG.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMME
SI1201AURIOSO GaetanoASD JOY SPORT DI NICOLOSI
TN18642015646AUSERMILLER MicheleG.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMME
TN163AUSERMULLER Maria CristinaG.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMME
AB434AVALLONE GiovanniA.S.D. SPORT ORIENTEERING SULMONA
TN4155AVI FrancescoORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
FR2107AVON MaddalenaSSD Gaja - Sezione Orientamento
LZ1009210748AVVISATI FrancescoA.S.D. ORSA MAGGIORE
LZ1127AVVISATI GiuseppeA.S.D. ORSA MAGGIORE
VE3811320036AZZALIN MassimilianoA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
VE6004AZZANO AnnaGRUPPO OR. CAI MONFALCONE
VE3437BAÙ DiegoA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO