Iscritti
Gara Promozionale middle
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
ARANCIONE210087PEDRINI Luisa0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
ARANCIONE1051008PESCHEDASCH Lisa0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
ARANCIONE1104200CHIZZOLA Giovanna0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
ARANCIONE8091855HOFFER Sandra0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
ARANCIONE1006222ZOTTA Ivana0026 - ORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA A.S.D.
ARANCIONE2130439TAIT Rossella0026 - ORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA A.S.D.
ARANCIONE8001384IAGHER Margherita0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
ARANCIONE8082661MOSER Alessandro0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
ARANCIONE8644433GAIO Elettra0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
ARANCIONE8001438D'INCAU Alessia0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
ARANCIONE8001383FONTANA Gabriele0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
ARANCIONE8628448BETTEGA Ylenia0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
ARANCIONE2800444GOZZER Giancarlo0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
ARANCIONE2800158ABRAM Annamaria0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
ARANCIONE2121182MASIERO Francesco0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
ARANCIONE2103407SIGHEL Milena0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
ARANCIONE2103405PELLEGRINI Roberto0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
ARANCIONE2103400PELLEGRINI Teresa0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
ARANCIONE8034540FEDEL Samuele0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
ARANCIONE-ZATTONI Dylan0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
ARANCIONE2025409NONES Andrea0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
ARANCIONE2025405SIEFF Elisa0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
ARANCIONE2025436TOMASELLI Lina0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
ARANCIONE8101118CANDOTTI Elisa0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
BIANCO7500009GRETTER Nicole0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
BIANCO-TUDOR Laura0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
BIANCO2031997GOZZER Chiara0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
BIANCO2031993TONDIN Morgan0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
BIANCO-COBELLI Ginevra0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
BIANCO-Vadalà Giovanni0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
BIANCO428116COSER Maria0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
GIALLO337717PESCHEDASCH Matteo0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
GIALLO1372014PESCHEDASCH Ettore0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
GIALLO1270810PESCHEDASCH Emma0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
GIALLO8184220GRETTER Marianna0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
GIALLO1006435CIPRIANI Ellen0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
GIALLO2129114TAMANINI Giona0026 - ORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA A.S.D.
GIALLO503385BRAGAGNA Lucia0026 - ORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA A.S.D.
GIALLO502369TAMANINI Elia0026 - ORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA A.S.D.
GIALLO8044602CORONA Gioia0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
GIALLO2081251FURLAN Giorgia0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
GIALLO2081269ZAGONEL Giacomo0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
GIALLO2081266MASCHIO Mathias0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
GIALLO2081267MAZZA Luca0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
GIALLO9221196BETTEGA Emiliano0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
GIALLO8111809PELLEGRINI Agnese0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
GIALLO2091652ANESIN Viviana0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
GIALLO2028806BONECCHER Raffaele0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
GIALLO428116COSER Nicola0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
GIALLO428105Vadalà Anna0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO