Iscritti
Lombardia Sprint Tour - 1a manche
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
M102260901SPAGNOLI Zeno0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M10226008FLOCCO Riccardo0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M12210640DIPACE Pietro0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M148027805GENGHINI Giacomo0055 - MONZA OK
M148082665CRIPPA Tommaso0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M14-ACQUAVIVA Riccardo0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M148228946BOCCHIOLA Riccardo0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M168013978BONALUMI Federico0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M182260903BONANOMI Alessandro0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M358010170MIGLIORE Andrea0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M351040871PIROLA Diego0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M358003236CATTANEO Fabio0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M358492587BOCCHIOLA Paolo0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M357808310GORLA Christian0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M358007730GALLO Christopher0234 - ORIENTEERING SWALLOWS NOALE A.S.D.
M358381979ANGUSTI Stefano0234 - ORIENTEERING SWALLOWS NOALE A.S.D.
M358420948GIOVANNINI Marco0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M45349531BERETTA Matteo0056 - A.S.D. ORIENT EXPRESS VERONA
M457680725VOLPI Davide0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M45210411CAFARELLI Luca0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M458029968LABANTI Piero0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M452013263SANVITO Gabriele0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M458006312BOVERI Stefano0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M458488388GRILLI Alberto0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M458229922GIANOTTI Andrea0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M457040576SPAGNOLI Davide0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M458206975DIPACE Alessandro0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M457006931RAVASIO Gianbattista0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M451423309SPAGNOLO Claudio0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M55210417FALCARO Daniele0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M558655408DI STEFANO Gianluca0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M558003274DALLERA Stefano0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M55502329GARAVAGLIA Max0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M551423307FARINA Claudio0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M558033333BATTISTONI Luca0420 - VARESE ORIENTEERING ASD
M55250404CARLI Claudio0828 - Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
M658010960GALBUSERA Dario0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M70410111MILIZIA Ezio0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M70210970MAISTRELLO Mariano0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M701450732AROSIO Roberto0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M702042345MIGLIORE Osvaldo0277 - ORICUNEO
M708230144NESSI Carlo0420 - VARESE ORIENTEERING ASD
ME8217770GALLETTI Stefano0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
ME8010946DI STEFANO Marco Anselmo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
ME8210293TODESCHINI Maurizio0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
ME8050996BUGANE' Nicolò0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
ME8519062CIVERA Tommaso0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
ME2224216MONZARDO Matteo0722 - L'ORMA S.S.D. a.r.l.
ROSSO339428COLOMBO Roberta0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
W10503400GENGHINI Camilla0055 - MONZA OK
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO