Iscritti
Trofeo Lombardia 7° prova
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
ARANCIONE228946STOCCO Marta0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
ARANCIONE-EPICOCO Silvia0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
ESO-LAMPUGNANI Thomas Andrea0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
ESO2043010LAMPUGNANI Davide Francesco0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M10991045RUGGIERO Enea0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M10226008FLOCCO Riccardo0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M102260906PEDRONCELLI Giorgio0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
M128500703BRAMBILLA Carlo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M128213157SCHIAVO Alessio0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M12205700MAIOCCHI Alessandro0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M12-MERATI Ettore0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M128228946BOCCHIOLA Riccardo0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M127051110VOLPI Dario0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M141450733PELLIZZARI Emilio0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M16210458MAGGIONI Pietro0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M168013978BONALUMI Federico0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M16-COLOMBO Gabriele0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
M188001443REDAELLI Tommaso0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M188000532STALIO Lorenzo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M358006853MONTAGNOLI Paolo0094 - ORIENTAMONDO IVREA ASD
M358003208SCHEMBARI Giovanni0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M358010170MIGLIORE Andrea0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M358655408DI STEFANO Gianluca0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M351040871PIROLA Diego0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M358003236CATTANEO Fabio0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M358027814FREDDI Giorgio0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M358381979ANGUSTI Stefano0234 - ORIENTEERING SWALLOWS NOALE A.S.D.
M358007730GALLO Christopher0234 - ORIENTEERING SWALLOWS NOALE A.S.D.
M35-LONGATTI Davide0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
M45349531BERETTA Matteo0056 - A.S.D. ORIENT EXPRESS VERONA
M457680725VOLPI Davide0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M45210411CAFARELLI Luca0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M458000539MAGENES Giuseppe0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M452013263SANVITO Gabriele0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M458488388GRILLI Alberto0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M458492587BOCCHIOLA Paolo0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M458006312BOVERI Stefano0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M452027682GIULIANO Francesco0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M457006931RAVASIO Gianbattista0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M452099290MOSCATELLI Roberto0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
M458420948GIOVANNINI Marco0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M458197303BARENGHI Beniamino0420 - VARESE ORIENTEERING ASD
M558111258CURZIO Leonardo0094 - ORIENTAMONDO IVREA ASD
M558190167BRAMBILLA Stefano0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M558001735MANZONI Alessandro0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M552134082DOSSI Carlo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M558011610BENINI Ivano0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M5546199PESSINA Eugenio0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M558269152BOZZOLA Angelo0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M558003274DALLERA Stefano0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO