Iscritti
Trofeo Lombardia 6° prova
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
M70210970MAISTRELLO Mariano0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M708230144NESSI Carlo0420 - VARESE ORIENTEERING ASD
M708010964MINIOTTI Corrado0690 - CRAL G.T.T.
ME8002249MALAGUTI Dario0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
ME8516462GIULIANI Luigi0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
ME8077710MANDELLI Matteo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
ME8010946DI STEFANO Marco Anselmo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
ME2134081SALA Alessandro0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
ME8021412KHUDIAKOV Aleksandr0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
ME8377599COLOMBO Marco0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
ME8003918MOSCATELLI Filippo0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
ME8201030FAINI Luca0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
ME8205554CAVALLO Matteo0277 - ORICUNEO
ME8060001BALBO Claudio0277 - ORICUNEO
ME8517116BRUNO Andrea0277 - ORICUNEO
ROSSO8016060TALAMONA Rosella0420 - VARESE ORIENTEERING ASD
ROSSO8026599BARLUZZI Andrea0722 - L'ORMA S.S.D. a.r.l.
VERDE8070278COLOMBO Roberta0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
VERDE8082663ZANETELLO Roberto0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
VIOLA8027814FREDDI Giorgio0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
VIOLA-BETTINI Daniele0722 - L'ORMA S.S.D. a.r.l.
W10503400GENGHINI Camilla0055 - MONZA OK
W10251105DIPACE Marta0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
W128383647PIROLA Anita0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
W14-PONTI Wilma Isabel0828 - Pol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.
W168516962MAGENES Chiara0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
W168027806COZZI Sofia0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
W188091048DI STEFANO Silvia0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
W188027813COZZI Lisa0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
W188037119SOLARO Francesca0277 - ORICUNEO
W188003264CIARLITTO Guendalina0277 - ORICUNEO
W352260908FERRERE Laura0094 - ORIENTAMONDO IVREA ASD
W357101976POLICE Eugenia0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
W358060481GIUGANINO Barbara0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
W351006227VALLI Elisa0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
W458076977VARESI Paola0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
W458007729MOTTA Annalisa0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
W4552823TITOLI Michela0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
W457001107ELLI Cristina0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
W458627042RAMPADO Elena0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
W4546179GALIMBERTI Nadia0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
W458010963MADDALENA Novella0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
W458197611MARSON Marta0420 - VARESE ORIENTEERING ASD
W558001054LEONARDELLI Angela0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
W55415047POZZI Ambrogina0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
W558172208TUROLLA Cristina0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
W552114480MOSSO Bruna0277 - ORICUNEO
W558009009PUTZU Daniela0420 - VARESE ORIENTEERING ASD
W658010937CAMERINI Maia0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
W658003210CRIPPA Loredana0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO